Back to list

Results

16. Postmichel-Turnier
GER Esslingen
December 9, 2018 - December 9, 2018

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 N SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 N PENZ Leonard 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 N WALTER Lennard 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N BRELL Noah 2003 M GER SC Korb (GER)
8 N FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
9 N HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
10 N SAIFI Kiyan 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N SAIFI Teymour 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N WAGNER Vincent 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
13 N ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München (GER)
14 N MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
15 N ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
16 N SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 N MICHEL Fabian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 N HASCHE Valentin 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
19 N EICHENBERG Maximilian 2002 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
20 N KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
21 N VOLLMER Vincent 2002 M GER SC Korb (GER)
22 N FRIESEN Lukas 2003 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
23 N BAUER Paul 2003 M GER SC Korb (GER)
24 N SCHNEIDER David 2004 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
25 N FUCHS Theo 2004 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
26 N EMMERICH Jaron 2004 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
27 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 N ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
29 N CURIC Dominik 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
30 N MÜLLER Len 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
31 N BAIR Marlon 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
32 N KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
33 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
34 N WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 N NEEB Jakob 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
36 N PAVIER Noël 2004 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
37 N HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
38 N BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
39 N KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
40 N BREM Josef 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
41 N FAITZ Philip 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
42 N SCHWICK Carlo 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
43 N SELIM Can 2002 M GER SC Korb (GER)
44 N VOGEL Marcel 2002 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
45 N ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 M GER MTV München (GER)
46 N KNÖDLER Charlie 2005 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
46 N WEIß Rene 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
48 N GAUSS Neil 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
49 N SPEDICATO Tiziano 2003 M ITA SV Esslingen (GER)
50 N GRUMMT Moritz 2004 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
51 N 1st round HERMANNS Julius 2005 M GER SC Korb (GER)
51 N 1st round ONYEALI Obinna 2005 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
53 N 1st round GUHE Friedrich 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
53 N 1st round KREIM Jeremias 2006 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
55 N 1st round KIEßLING Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
55 N 1st round ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
57 N 1st round BÄR Oscar 2005 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
57 N 1st round OBERREßL Jannis 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
57 N 1st round THIERGÄRTNER Luca 2002 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
60 N 1st round THIERGÄRTNER Mick 2006 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
61 N 1st round JAHN Lennard 2005 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
62 N 1st round DOBOVISEK Julian 2006 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)