Back to list

Results

U23 European Circuit
FRA Colmar
October 31, 2015 - November 1, 2015

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
3 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
5 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
6 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
7 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
8 FUCCARO Roberto 1994 M ITA CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos (ITA)
9 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
10 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
11 COMMARMOND Anthony 1990 M FRA
12 CHANUT Florent 1988 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
13 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
14 RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
15 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
16 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
17 FLEURY Guillaume 1982 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
18 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
19 LUCANI Quentin 1993 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
20 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
21 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 REBUS Gregory 1997 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
24 PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
25 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
26 BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
27 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
28 FOUGY Nathan 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
29 CRECCHI Bernardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
30 DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)
31 ROBERT Julien 1996 M FRA AUVERGNE TE (FRA)
32 LUCZKIEWICZ Guillaume 1984 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
33 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
34 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
35 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
36 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
37 VICHI Edoardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
38 LEMEE Nils 1989 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
39 BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
40 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
41 KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
42 EL HAOUARI Karim 1993 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
43 PAWLACZYK Francois 1981 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
44 PIANFETTI Andric 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
45 DE SERVI Cristiano 1995 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
46 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL AMIENS CE (FRA)
47 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
48 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
49 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
50 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
51 SIMONI Pierre 1995 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
52 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
53 GUILHEM Romain 1994 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
54 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 ROGNON Antoine 1995 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
56 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
57 SCARSI Simone 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
57 FOLLOT Alexis 1992 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
59 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
60 REBOISSON Maxime 1990 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
61 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
62 SANNIER Valentin 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
63 TROUMP Maxime 1998 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
64 MANCEAUX Antoine 1993 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
65 SABBADINI Nambin 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
66 HAUWEL Stephane 1979 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
67 WIRTH Emmanuel 1980 M FRA VILLEURBANNE (FRA)
68 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
69 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
70 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
70 SPONGA Luca 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
72 RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
73 CONGOS Sebastien 1985 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
74 ZORZATO Daniele 1995 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
75 REPETTO Giovanni 1993 M ITA PGCIS - A.S.D.Circolo Schermistico Umbro (ITA)
76 BARIONOVI Riccardo 1995 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
76 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 1996 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
78 KILO Clayde 1989 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
79 SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
80 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
81 GUSSONI Alessandro 1996 M ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
82 RANDOL Christophe 1983 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
83 BEAUDOT Pierre-Emile 1997 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
84 LAMBERT Kryss 1998 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
85 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
86 COURTIER Alexis 1995 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
87 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
88 DECHRISTE Guillaume 1989 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
89 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
90 HEIMENDINGER Florian 1990 M FRA
91 DEDIEU Bertrand 1997 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
92 MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
92 SRECKI Antoine 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
94 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
95 ALBICE Jereny 1998 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
96 RIAHI Farhad 1972 M GBR
97 KURGANSKIY Andrey 1970 M TJK
98 GRANET Julien 1992 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
99 BERRY Joffrey 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
100 CHICHEPORTICHE Remy 1983 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
101 MOTTE Alexandre 1994 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
102 FERRARI DI COLLESAPE Giulio 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
103 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
104 PORTES Pierre 1986 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
105 GUILLUY Bastien 1991 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
106 JOUVE Stephane 1971 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
107 AUTRIQUE Pierre-Yves 1989 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
108 ROUSSEL Thomas 1998 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
109 DEFRANCE Julien 1998 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
110 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
111 TORACCA Lorenzo 1998 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
112 NIVOT Jean-Edouard 1998 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
113 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
114 COAT Quentin 1997 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
115 BATTUT Fabien 1996 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
116 NOEL Christophe 1965 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
117 ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne 1996 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
118 LEPERS Leo 1993 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
119 DI SARNO Gennaro 1997 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
120 CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
121 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
122 MALLO Axel 1998 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
123 PRECY Thomas 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
124 JEANDEL Eric 1999 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
125 JOBARD Romain 1998 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
126 MAURICE Quentin 1995 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
127 DELHOMME Martin 1997 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
128 GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
129 FRITSCH Vincent 1972 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
130 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
131 GENTY Maximilien 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
132 MATASSA Francesco 1994 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
133 GERBET Florentin 1995 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
134 POLOP FANS Kevin 1992 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
135 RAULO Maxime 1997 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
135 FERRARI Alessandro 1996 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
137 GENINI Waren 1987 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
138 VASSEUR Yoran 1998 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
139 LEMARIE Corentin 1997 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
140 LANGLET Quentin 1991 M FRA
141 KAUTER Vincent 1984 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
142 JANIN Alexandre 1981 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
143 LACAZE Eudes 1996 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
144 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
145 LEPOUTRE Quentin 1988 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
146 MICHELLOD David 1994 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
147 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
148 VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
149 SUMAC Yannick 1976 M FRA DIVONNE EST (FRA)
150 COLAUTTI Daniel 1996 M ITA TSSG - SOC. GINNASTICA TRIESTINA (ITA)
151 GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
152 SURLEVE Augustin 1997 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
153 STIERLI Maxime 1993 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
154 CHENAUX Alec 1994 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
155 BELLEVIER Hugues 1998 M FRA ANGLET SE (FRA)
156 HOEFFEL Benjamin 1993 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
157 FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
158 MES Serge 1992 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
159 VERVOITTE Louis 1996 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
160 PHAM Nicolas 1992 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
161 MELAAB BACKES Mounir 1996 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
162 FAERBER Stephan 1993 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
163 DOGUET Clement 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
164 GASTALDI Anthony 1985 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
165 BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
166 LALLEMENT Yann 1979 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
167 MANNI Gianluca 1995 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
168 HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
169 FRETARD Antonin 1997 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
170 NOUAILLES Jean-michel 1969 M FRA
171 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
172 THEROND Simon 1993 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
173 BEAUNES Tristan 1998 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
174 SIMON Adrien 1995 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
175 IACOANGELI Cristiano Nicola Romano 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
175 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
177 NIKITIN Denis 1980 M KGZ
178 CAPALDO Daniel 1987 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
179 BLOT Remi 1997 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
180 MOTTE Sebastien 1998 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
181 DOUET Laurent 1983 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
182 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
183 AUBRY Mathis 1995 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
184 GUIDOUM Remi 1993 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
185 PRYEN Gregoire 1986 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
186 GOBIN Etienne 1982 M FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
186 BOYER Victor 1995 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
188 RAPPE Bastien 1998 M BEL
189 OZIER Anthony 1989 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
190 CARLES Tristan 1987 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
191 RAVET Florian 1997 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
192 DE ZORDO BANLIAT Arnaud 1996 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
193 MISTRE-SCHAAL Antoine 1996 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
194 GILBERT Antoine 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
195 MASSE Didier 1959 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
196 ABEL Alexandre 1976 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
197 ZUBER Guy 1968 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
198 DUBUS Gauthier 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
198 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
200 TRAN-VAN HO Jean-Charles 1993 M FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
200 BERTSCHINGER Jonas 1995 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
202 PACOUD Philippe 1970 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
203 JACCARD Christophe 1976 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
204 1st round BROGER Fabian 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
205 1st round PERU Nicolas 1977 M FRA PUTTELANGE (FRA)
205 1st round PICHON Louis 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
207 1st round CONRAD Christophe 1966 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
208 1st round RICCI Bernardo 1998 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
209 1st round MORGANA Thomas 1996 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
210 1st round PFEIFER Jannik 1998 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
211 1st round RENOUVEL Quentin 1996 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
212 1st round CHRISTIN Thibault 1994 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
212 1st round RASHEED Alvaro 1994 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
214 1st round WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
215 1st round RINKENBACH Pierre 1998 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
215 1st round SCHMIDLI Yannick 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
215 1st round SAMINADIN Kevin 1995 M FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
218 1st round KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
219 1st round AFELT Romain 1989 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
220 1st round RUOFF Raphael 1979 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
221 1st round BELLAMY Romain 1997 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
222 1st round JOHANNS Loic 1998 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
223 1st round KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
223 1st round HARTVICK Justin 1998 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
225 1st round MASSART Gilles 1987 M FRA
225 1st round AZIERE Yoan 1998 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
227 1st round MARCILLE-OGIER Thomas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
228 1st round CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
229 1st round AMORY Baptiste 1996 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
230 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)