Back to list

Results

Weltcup
THA Bangkok
October 31, 2015 - November 1, 2015

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
2 ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
3 NAGANO Yudai 1998 M JPN
3 HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
5 KNODT Julian 1998 M USA
6 TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
7 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
8 LOMTEV Evgeniy 1997 M RUS
9 NOGUCHI Ryohei 1996 M JPN
10 RHEINGANS-YOO Duncan 1997 M USA
11 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
12 SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
13 LI Michael 1999 M USA
14 ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
15 MITBERG Gregory 1996 M USA
16 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
17 SOKOLOV Nikita 1997 M RUS
18 LOVYAGIN Maxim 1998 M RUS
19 ABE Yoshiki 1996 M JPN
20 KUMBLA Sidarth 1998 M USA
21 SIROTKIN Alexander 1997 M RUS
22 MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
23 BAKIROV Marat 1996 M RUS
24 KALIYEV Tamirlan 1996 M KAZ
25 DOUGLAS Sholto 1996 M AUS
26 ONG Ryan Ren An 1999 M SGP Fencing Masters (SGP)
27 AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
28 CHUEV Alexey 1997 M RUS
29 ORTS Lucas 1999 M USA
30 KORMIN Pavel 1996 M RUS
31 GOH Yu Xiang Akira 1999 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
32 DUDEY Thomas 1996 M USA
33 HADLER David 1996 M TPE
34 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
35 SREBDOLSKIY Dmitriy 1997 M RUS
36 YOONG Hans Wei Shen 2000 M MAS
37 ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 M RUS
38 CHAN Wei Yu 1996 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
39 KIM Tae Hwan 2001 M KOR
40 YANG Jinhyeok 2000 M KOR
41 LEE Eunho 1999 M KOR
42 CHENG Tristan Xing Han 1999 M MAS
43 MATSUMURA Yuma 1998 M JPN
44 MAYAKAN Chornnasun 1996 M THA
45 WHIFFIN Noah 1999 M AUS
46 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
47 AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan 2000 M SGP Blade (SGP)
48 NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
49 CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
50 TAN Darren Jun Hao 2000 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
51 PONOMARYOV Nikita 1998 M KAZ
52 RANADIVE Rhishikesh 2000 M USA
53 1st round DALLASEN Matthew 1999 M AUS
54 1st round CHEN Xing Jian 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
54 1st round O.ABDELKHALEK Omar 1996 M EGY
56 1st round MENTOR Allan 1999 M AUS
57 1st round BECK Alexander Tiu 1997 M THA Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
58 1st round SANANKHUN Jatupon 1998 M THA
58 1st round KOSSACHYOV Dmitriy 1997 M KAZ
60 1st round DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat 1998 M THA
61 1st round CHEONG Bryan Kai Feng 2000 M MAS
62 1st round CHEONG Austin Kai Xun 2001 M MAS
63 1st round DEEJING Ratchanavi 2000 M THA
64 1st round KHANKHAM Phitchayut 1999 M THA
65 1st round LIM Jin Quan 2000 M MAS
66 1st round LEE Jinho 2001 M KOR