Back to list

Results

Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati
HUN Budapest
October 30, 2015 - November 1, 2015

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
3 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
3 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
5 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
6 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
8 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
9 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
10 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
11 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
12 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
13 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
15 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
17 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
18 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
19 XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
20 AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
21 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
21 NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
23 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 HA Hansol 1993 M KOR
24 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
26 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
27 PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
28 KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
29 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
30 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
32 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
34 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
36 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
37 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
38 GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
38 SUNG Junmo 1992 M KOR
40 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
41 WON Junho 1986 M KOR
42 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
43 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
44 GALATANU Ciprian 1989 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
44 ZATKO Arthur 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
46 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
47 ESCUDERO Sergio 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
48 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
49 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
50 IANCU George 1993 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
51 SUN Wei 1992 M CHN
52 LAURENCE Tristan 1992 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
53 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
54 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
55 WOOG Alexandre 1984 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
56 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
57 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
58 MEDARD Julien 1987 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
59 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
60 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
61 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
62 ROMERO Eliecer 1994 M VEN
63 GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
64 BUSTAMANTE Ricardo Alberto 1988 M ARG
65 MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
66 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
67 PROCHNIAK Evan 1991 M USA
68 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
69 FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
70 ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
71 SONG Jonghun 1993 M KOR
72 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
73 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
74 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
74 YU Gyutae 1992 M KOR
76 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
77 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
78 TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
79 CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
80 MORENO Pablo 1989 M ESP
81 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
82 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
83 KIM Kyehwan 1986 M KOR
84 SERKEBAYEV Kazbek 1994 M KAZ
85 YOO Young-Ho 1979 M KOR
86 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
87 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
88 FANG Xin 1993 M CHN
89 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
90 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
91 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
92 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
93 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
94 SLANKARD Kirk 1993 M GBR Canterbury FC (GBR)
95 JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
96 VU Thanh An 1992 M VIE
97 AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
98 ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
99 RAVASZ Etele 1992 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
100 PUY Kristof 1988 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
101 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
102 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
103 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
104 AMR Ahmed 1992 M EGY
105 SOUDERS Peter 1990 M USA
106 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
107 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
108 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
109 APITHY Yemi Geoffrey 1989 M BEN DIJON CE (FRA)
110 LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
111 WILLIAMS Marty 1990 M USA
112 TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
113 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
114 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
115 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
116 TANAKA Shun 1987 M JPN
117 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
118 BARLOY Edward 1990 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
119 SAMER Mohab 1995 M EGY
120 GEMESI Huba 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
120 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
120 REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
120 STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
124 ARAI Kohta 1990 M JPN
125 HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
126 RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
127 CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
127 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
129 LARA Eduardo 1995 M MEX
130 ANISKOV Sergey 1994 M KAZ
131 ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai 1994 M MDA CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
132 VOROS Balint 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
133 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
134 AKULA Mikhail 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
135 MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
136 IAM Chung Yin 1994 M HKG
137 ALSHAMLAN Khaled 1991 M KUW
138 BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
139 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
140 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
141 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
141 PASKOV Pancho 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
141 SAMANDI Hichem 1986 M TUN ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
144 OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
145 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
145 RASKOSOV Dmytro 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
147 MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
148 DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
149 SAUNDERS Brynmor 1994 M GBR
150 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
150 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
152 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
153 1st round ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
154 1st round DZWONIARSKI Damian 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
155 1st round SPEAR Will 1993 M USA
156 1st round PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
157 1st round KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
158 1st round GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
159 1st round KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
160 1st round BOTELER Harry 1993 M GBR
161 1st round VASQUEZ Israel 1990 M CHI
162 1st round ALSHAMALI Abdullah 1993 M KUW
163 1st round AIYENURO Soji 1993 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
164 1st round EFTIMIE Sorin 1995 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
165 1st round ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
166 1st round GANDER COMPTON Jacob 1995 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
167 1st round DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
167 1st round SUFYANN Sabir 1990 M MAR STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
169 1st round URBAN Adam 1998 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
170 1st round SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
171 1st round ESCOBAR Jonal 1997 M VEN KKSz Konin (POL)
172 1st round SIRBU Dragos 1993 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
173 1st round MESZAROS Balazs 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
174 1st round DI TELLA Pascual Maria 1995 M ARG
175 1st round TOPGUL Murat 1992 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
176 1st round GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
177 1st round JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL
178 1st round BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
178 1st round FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko 1997 M JPN
180 1st round QUINTERO Jose 1996 M VEN KKSz Konin (POL)
181 1st round GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
182 1st round LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
183 1st round FISCHL Andrew 1989 M USA
183 1st round IBRAGIMOV Damir 1992 M KAZ
185 1st round ANT Mehmet Fatih 1999 M TUR
186 1st round DEL VALLE Daniel 1995 M ESP [i] CNE-FED MADRILENA (ESP)
187 1st round CLARKE Michael 1991 M GBR
188 1st round KARIM Nurzhan 1995 M KAZ
189 1st round SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
190 1st round NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
191 1st round WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
191 1st round HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
193 1st round KONIUSZ Bartosz 1991 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
194 1st round CONCANNON Stephen 1986 M IRL
195 1st round KONIUSZ Piotr 1992 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
196 1st round WINIGER Lothar 1986 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
197 1st round DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
198 1st round MESZAROS Aron 1992 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
198 1st round SZLAMA Vilmos 1999 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
200 1st round HOSCHNA Jan 1977 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
201 1st round CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
202 1st round WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
203 1st round TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
204 1st round CANDEIAS Ricardo 1975 M POR
205 1st round GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel 1998 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
206 1st round BALAZS Boldizsar 1991 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
206 1st round YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
208 1st round CALL Florian 1995 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
208 1st round DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
208 1st round BURNEV Lyuboslav 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
208 1st round PYTEL Tomasz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
212 1st round ESTEVES Nuno 1995 M POR Oxford FC (GBR)
212 1st round KIRIMLIDIS Michalis 1986 M IRL
214 1st round MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso 1999 M COL
215 1st round CLARKE Aidan 1988 M IRL
216 1st round LEHTONEN Lasse 1986 M FIN Säiläklubi (FIN)
217 1st round MUIR Samuel 1994 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
F LU David 1994 M AUS NTNUI Fekting (NOR)
F CARVAJAL Jesus 1995 M VEN