Back to list

Results

52. TISSOT Grand Prix
SUI Bern
October 23, 2015 - October 25, 2015

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
1 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
1 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
1 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
2 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
3 ITALY       ITA
3 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
3 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
3 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
4 CANADA       CAN
4 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
4 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
4 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
4 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
5 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
5 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
5 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
5 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
5 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
6 VENEZUELA       VEN
6 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
6 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
6 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
6 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
7 ISRAEL       ISR
7 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
7 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
7 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
8 SPAIN       ESP
8 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
8 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
8 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
8 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
9 UKRAINE       UKR
9 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
9 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
9 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
9 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
10 SWITZERLAND       SUI
10 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
11 HUNGARY       HUN
11 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
11 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
11 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
11 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
12 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
12 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
12 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
12 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
12 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
13 KOREA       KOR
13 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
13 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
13 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
13 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
14 JAPAN       JPN
14 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
14 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
14 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
14 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
15 GERMANY       GER
15 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 USA       USA
16 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
16 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
16 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
16 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
17 POLAND       POL
17 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
17 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
17 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
17 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
18 ESTONIA       EST
18 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
18 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
18 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
19 CHINA       CHN
19 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
19 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
19 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
19 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
20 EGYPT       EGY
20 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
20 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
20 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
20 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
21 ARGENTINA       ARG
21 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
21 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
21 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
22 MOROCCO       MAR
22 RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
22 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
22 EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
23 DENMARK       DEN
23 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
23 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
23 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
23 GAARDSTED Viktor Emil 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
24 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
24 CHEUNG Shu Sum 1997 M HKG
24 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
24 CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
24 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
25 UZBEKISTAN       UZB
25 USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
25 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
25 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
25 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
26 FINLAND       FIN
26 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
26 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 COLOMBIA       COL
27 PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL [i] C.E.E. Madrid (ESP)
27 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
27 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
27 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
28 BRAZIL       BRA
28 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
28 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
28 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
28 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
29 TURKEY       TUR
29 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
29 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
29 YALCIN Hayri 1993 M TUR
29 TATAROGLU Berk 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
30 NORWAY       NOR
30 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
30 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
30 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
30 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)