Back to list

Results

Trophée Carroccio
ITA Legnano
October 23, 2015 - October 25, 2015

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
2 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
3 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
6 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
7 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
8 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
9 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
10 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
11 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
12 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
13 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
14 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
15 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
16 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
18 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
19 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
20 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
21 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
22 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
23 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
24 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
25 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
26 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
27 HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
28 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
29 KUZMENKOVA Victoria 1995 F RUS
30 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
31 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
32 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
33 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
34 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
35 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
36 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
37 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
38 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
39 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
40 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
41 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
42 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
43 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
46 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
47 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
48 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
49 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
50 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
51 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
52 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
53 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
54 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
55 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
56 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
57 OH Myeongjin 1991 F KOR
58 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
59 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
60 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
61 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
62 KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
63 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
64 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
65 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
65 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
67 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
68 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
69 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
70 JEONG Eun Young 1992 F KOR
71 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
72 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
73 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
74 FALQUI Eugenia 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
75 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
76 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
77 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
78 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
78 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
80 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
82 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
83 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
83 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
85 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
86 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
87 ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
88 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
88 GUCHMAZOVA Maya 1991 F RUS
90 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
90 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
92 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
93 HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
94 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
95 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
96 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
97 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
98 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
99 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
100 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
101 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
102 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
103 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
104 ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
105 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
105 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
107 MAGDICH Alexandra 1992 F RUS
108 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
109 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
110 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
111 MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
112 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
113 RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 1978 F CUB
114 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
115 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA OFC Bonn (GER)
116 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
117 YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
118 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
119 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
120 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
121 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
122 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
123 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
124 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
125 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
126 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
127 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
128 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
129 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
130 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
131 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
132 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
133 LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
134 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
135 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
135 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
137 EICHLER Joanna 1981 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
137 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
139 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
140 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
141 BABELA Arsenelle 1991 F CGO BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
141 MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
143 LAMBERT Regina 1986 F HUN MTK (HUN)
144 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
145 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
146 BARRETT Juliana 1994 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
147 MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
148 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
149 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
150 MARCLAY Jurate 1971 F LTU
151 OZKALAYCI Nisanur 1998 F TUR
152 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
153 1st round SHIN Hyuna 1995 F KOR
154 1st round CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
155 1st round NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
156 1st round DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
157 1st round COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
158 1st round LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
158 1st round TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
160 1st round BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
161 1st round DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
162 1st round SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
163 1st round GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
164 1st round GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
165 1st round FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
166 1st round SZENTI-BUKÓCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
166 1st round SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
166 1st round LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
169 1st round MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
170 1st round MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
170 1st round KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
172 1st round SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
172 1st round SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
174 1st round JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
174 1st round FINIZIO Ida 1992 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA)
176 1st round KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
176 1st round PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
178 1st round GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
178 1st round FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
180 1st round GERVAIS Leslie-Ann 1977 F CAN
181 1st round HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
182 1st round MO Victoria 1988 F USA
183 1st round SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
184 1st round SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
185 1st round PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
186 1st round HUANG Magdalene Xin'en 1983 F SGP YMC (SGP)
187 1st round BAROLI Lorenza 1994 F ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
188 1st round SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
189 1st round ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
190 1st round DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
191 1st round SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
192 1st round CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
193 1st round MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
194 1st round UNAL Dilara 1996 F TUR Aladag SK (TUR)
195 1st round PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
196 1st round JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
197 1st round HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
198 1st round MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
199 1st round DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
199 1st round BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
201 1st round MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
201 1st round BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
203 1st round NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
203 1st round HORVATH Andrea 1982 F AUS
205 1st round VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
206 1st round YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
206 1st round OZTURKMEN Aybuke 1997 F TUR
208 1st round RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
208 1st round EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
210 1st round LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
211 1st round BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
212 1st round BOSOVA Valentyna 1995 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
213 1st round BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
214 1st round LIN Hui Min 1992 F TPE
215 1st round MANSOURI Maya 1990 F TUN
216 1st round STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
216 1st round GUNDRY Jessica 1996 F GBR
216 1st round CARFOOT Tamryn 1986 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
219 1st round YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
220 1st round ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
221 1st round CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
222 1st round ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
223 1st round ALABAS Belfin Sevval 1998 F TUR
224 1st round KRALYUK Alexandra 1999 F KAZ
225 1st round CHEN Wei Ting 1996 F TPE
225 1st round ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
227 1st round LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 1987 F COL
228 1st round KHOSTARIA Eliso 1982 F GEO
229 1st round BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
229 1st round FUZEYEVA Anastassiya 1997 F KAZ
231 1st round SIMIC Ivana 1988 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
232 1st round LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
F HONTI - KISS Dominika 1991 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)