Back to list

Results

2018 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
January 20, 2018 - January 21, 2018

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
2 RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 LAMPRAKI Markella 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
5 ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
6 TZIMA Ekaterini 2001 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
7 SOFRA Ekaterini Christina 2002 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
8 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia 2001 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
9 KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
10 PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
11 KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
12 SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
13 MERKOURI Konstantina 2001 F GRE A.O.PARADEISOU (GRE)
14 RAPITI Lida 2001 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
17 PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
18 ANTONIADOU Magdalini 2002 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
19 PASSA Sotiria 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
20 TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
22 ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
23 FOTIADOU Kalliopi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 NTONOU Elena 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
25 KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 AMPA Anastasia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 MANOU Anastasia 2002 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
30 FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
32 SALTAOURA Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
33 BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
34 VOGKLI Dimitra 2001 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
35 ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
36 KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia 2001 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
37 GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
38 MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 CHANTZARA Vasilia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 KALIANTZI Athanasia 2004 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
41 ALIPRANTI Dafni 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
42 ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
43 GKOULI Georgia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
44 TARAZI Evangelia 2001 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
45 MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
46 EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia 2002 F GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
47 NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
48 CHATZIOU Georgia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
49 PAPADAKI Maria 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
49 SILITZOGLOU Ioanna 2001 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
51 SPONDYLIDOU Ifigeneia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
51 ANTYPA Anastasia Zoi 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
51 MITSI Stavroula 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
54 DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
55 GASPARI-AGAPITOU Christina 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
56 FOSKOLOU Ioanna 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
57 GALANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
58 TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
59 VOGKLI Lydia 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
60 MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
61 1st round KOTSALI Eirini 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
62 1st round GEORGIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
63 1st round PANAGARI Georgia 2002 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
64 1st round FOURGKAOU-GEORGOULAKI Ivi 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
65 1st round MELAMPIANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
66 1st round KOUKOULI Ermioni 2003 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
67 1st round SAVVA Sofia 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
68 1st round SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
69 1st round SOUSOUNI Melina 2003 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
69 1st round VOTSI Foteini 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
71 1st round ANTONIADOU Sevastiani 2002 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
72 1st round STAVARI Myrto 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
73 1st round TAKOUDI Alexia 2001 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
74 1st round TREZOU Eleni 2003 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
75 1st round SPYROU Andriana Efraimia 2004 F GRE A.O.ALKAR (GRE)
75 1st round BITSANSKI-GKOULIAMAKI Thalassini 2002 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
77 1st round TACHTSIDOU Despina 2004 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
78 1st round ANTYPA Anastasia Kassiani 2002 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)