Back to list

Results

Glaive de Tallin
EST Tallin
November 13, 2015 - November 15, 2015

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
1 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
1 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
2 ITALY       ITA
2 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
2 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
2 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
3 SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 UKRAINE       UKR
4 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
4 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
4 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
4 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
5 HUNGARY       HUN
5 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
5 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
5 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
5 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
6 ESTONIA       EST
6 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
6 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
6 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
6 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
7 RUSSIA       RUS
7 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
7 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
7 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
7 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
8 GERMANY       GER
8 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 KOREA       KOR
9 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
9 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
9 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
9 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
10 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
10 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
10 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
10 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
10 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
11 SPAIN       ESP
11 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
11 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
11 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
11 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
12 USA       USA
12 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
12 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
12 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
12 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
13 JAPAN       JPN
13 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
13 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
13 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
13 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
14 CHINA       CHN
14 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
14 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
14 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
14 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
15 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
15 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
15 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
15 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
15 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
16 VENEZUELA       VEN
16 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
16 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
16 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
16 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
17 ISRAEL       ISR
17 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
17 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
17 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
18 CANADA       CAN
18 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
18 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
18 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
18 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
19 POLAND       POL
19 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
19 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
19 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
19 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
20 EGYPT       EGY
20 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
20 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
20 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
20 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
21 MOROCCO       MAR
21 RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
21 EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
21 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
22 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
22 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
22 LEUNG Ka Ming 1988 M HKG
22 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
22 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
23 UZBEKISTAN       UZB
23 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
23 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
23 USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
23 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
24 FINLAND       FIN
24 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
24 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
25 DENMARK       DEN
25 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
25 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
25 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
25 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 BRAZIL       BRA
26 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
26 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
26 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
27 SWEDEN       SWE
27 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
27 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
27 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
27 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)