Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
AUT Mödling
November 7, 2015 - November 8, 2015

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
2 HAJAS Nora 2000 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
3 BARALDI Bianca 1999 F ITA AS Padova (ITA)
5 PAPPONE Arianna 1999 F ITA
6 RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
7 BREDY Perrine 2000 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
8 KORABLINA Aleksandra 2002 F RUS
9 KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau (AUT)
10 TOSA Yukino 2001 F JPN
10 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
12 FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
13 CANDIANI Vittoria 1999 F ITA
14 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
15 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 ALLEGRINI Ludovica 1999 F ITA
17 ZUIN Anna 1999 F ITA
18 CHAULLET Mathilde 1999 F FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
19 PEZZANO Camilla 1999 F ITA
20 JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
21 RICCI Marta 2000 F ITA AS Padova (ITA)
22 GILL Isabella 2000 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
23 BADUEL Juliette 2000 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
24 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
25 NAGY Anasztazia 1999 F HUN UTE (HUN)
26 TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
27 LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
28 BUDENKO Oleksandra 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
29 GRIMALDI Lucrezia 1999 F ITA
30 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
31 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 ANDREYENKA Yana 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
33 TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
34 SZABELSKA Oliwia 2000 F POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz (POL)
35 REBCHUNOVSKA Oleksandra 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
36 ROSSI Camilla 2000 F ITA
37 COLOMBO Elisa 1999 F ITA
38 MACKO Michaela 2000 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
39 SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna 2000 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
40 FONTAYNE Emma 1999 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
41 WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
42 THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
43 GAMBINO Flaminia 1999 F ITA
44 PUGLIA Serena 1999 F ITA
45 PIJACZYNSKA Kinga 2000 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
46 SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
47 KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
48 WATSON Alicia 1999 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
48 SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
50 VISSOTSKY Clemence 1999 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
51 TEMPESTA Cecilia Maria 1999 F ITA
52 MEMOLI Giorgia 2000 F ITA
53 MALASHINA Yuliya 2000 F BLR
54 LEVEILLEY Victoire 1999 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
55 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
56 DRAGHICI Raluca 2000 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
57 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
58 SZANTAY Anna 1999 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
59 TOMKA Ivett 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
60 POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
61 CSIPAN Reka 2000 F HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
62 OLIVEIRA Carolina 1999 F POR
63 KRALIKOVA Viktoria 1999 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
64 CAUJOLLE Emeline 2000 F FRA COMBS VILLE (FRA)
65 CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
66 PUCCINI Virginia 1999 F ITA
67 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
68 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
69 BARONNET Maelle 1999 F FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
70 WATSON Solene 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
71 FRANCON Anais 1999 F FRA NOISY BAILLY (FRA)
72 SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
73 TEXIER Margaux 2000 F FRA POITIERS (FRA)
74 VOESTE Mara Sofie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 KALOCSAI Virag 2001 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
76 OKUMUS Busra 2000 F TUR
77 CAMPBELL Alice 2000 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
78 LEVINA Liubou 1999 F BLR
79 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER
80 TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
81 NAGYOVA Kitti 2000 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
82 BORISENKO Anastasia 2000 F RUS
83 PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
84 GRANVILLE Bronwen 2001 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
85 WASILCZUK Dominika 2000 F POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
86 PATEL Serena 1999 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
87 SPINA Giulia 2001 F ITA
88 VACARASU Raluca 1999 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
89 KORLAT Nikoletta 2002 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
90 NECZYNSKA Adrianna 2001 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
91 COZII Alexandra 2000 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
92 MARAZZINI Giorgia 2001 F ITA
93 GULEN Fatmanur 1999 F TUR Karesi SK (TUR)
94 HABASHITA Kanna 2001 F JPN
94 CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
96 TOVTYN Daniyela 2000 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
97 OGAR Marina 2000 F RUS
98 DE LANGE Kayleigh 1999 F GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
99 ZAKHARAVA Dziyana 1999 F BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
100 CARRER Benedetta 2001 F ITA
101 BLACK Mirren 2001 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
102 CAFFIER Melanie 1999 F FRA VILLEFONTAIN (FRA)
103 LAZAREVA-SKRANZHEVSKAYA Yana 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
104 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol 2000 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
105 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
106 KELEMEN Roza 2001 F HUN SZTE (HUN)
107 ZOONS Myrthe 1999 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
108 APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
109 BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
110 SADOWSKA Maria 2000 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
111 DE BREM Aude 2000 F FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
112 KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
113 KANO Arisa 2000 F JPN
114 HOME Amy 2001 F GBR
115 MARONET Andrea 2000 F BEL
116 BARRETT Sarah 1999 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
116 ANDREYENKA Hanna 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
118 TOSON Caroline 2000 F FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
119 SADII Anatasiia 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
119 KOZLOVA Anastasiya 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
121 TEMIZU Rina 1999 F JPN
122 IVANOVA Daniella 2000 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
123 SAKAI Mako 1999 F JPN
124 ROM Florentine 2000 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
125 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
126 ZSOLDOSI Karolina 2001 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
127 MARECHAL Jade 2000 F FRA
128 MEULENAAR Veerle 2002 F NED SC Noord (NED)
129 BATTISTONI Matilde 2000 F ITA
130 KRYVONOS Mariya 2001 F UKR
131 GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
132 FOURNIGUET Josephine 2001 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
133 JÄDERLING Miranda 2000 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
133 FUKUTSUKA Tokiho 2000 F JPN
135 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
136 JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1999 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
137 GUBA Bibor 2001 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
138 CERES Anastasia 1999 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
139 HANZL Lilla Zsofia 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
140 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
141 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
142 HUGHES Phoebe 2000 F GBR Laszlo (GBR)
143 UDVARDI Jazmin 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
144 MARGETICH Iris 1999 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
144 MOMONOVA Sofiia 2001 F UKR
146 SIKE Nora 1999 F HUN Szeged (HUN)
147 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
148 NEMCOVA Stepanka 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
149 ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
150 KACZMAREK Marta 1999 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
150 LEVI Lea 2002 F TUR
152 DYBA Jagoda 1999 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
153 MAZLUMOGLU Zeynep Su 2001 F TUR
154 FEKETE Hanga Barbara 2002 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
155 MALICKOVA Eliska 2002 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
156 KIRSTEN Ines 1999 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
156 FAIRMAN Charlotte 1999 F GBR Club Escrime Winchester (GBR)
158 SHAW Rachel 1999 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
159 NIECIECKA Aleksandra 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
160 NEMETH Luca 2001 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
161 KARAYAZI Leyla Suzan 1999 F TUR Fethiye Orman SK (TUR)
162 REISE Maria-Laura 1999 F BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
163 DE HAUWER Claire 2001 F BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
164 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
164 OZKURT Elif 1999 F TUR
166 MARKANTONAKI Maria 1999 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
167 BABAEVA Sevil 2000 F GBR
168 DRYBOOMS Manon 2002 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
168 BANYIK Dorina 2001 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
170 BROWN Madeleine 2000 F GBR Laszlo (GBR)
171 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
172 SELIVONIK Khrystsina 2000 F BLR
173 MORGUN Nadiia 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
174 ERTENLI Berna 2000 F TUR
175 BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
176 1st round CURWEN Becci 2001 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
176 1st round FIRAT Mehlika 1999 F TUR
178 1st round BÖGLE Vivien 2001 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
179 1st round SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
180 1st round CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina 1999 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
180 1st round SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
182 1st round HAVLICKOVA Anna 1999 F CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
183 1st round STILIYANOVA Teya 2000 F BUL Volov (BUL)
184 1st round MEBARKI Meriem 2003 F ALG
185 1st round BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
186 1st round ENGELKE Isabelle 1999 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
186 1st round KOLIBABKA Julia 2001 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
188 1st round MIHALEVA Viktoria 2001 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
189 1st round MAZIC-HUBER Samia 2001 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
189 1st round TANTAST Yasmine 2001 F ALG
191 1st round PODSTATZKY Oktavia 2001 F AUT FC Wels (AUT)
192 1st round MICOVIC Nina 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
193 1st round KUPFER Ina 2001 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
194 1st round PANDOVA Dobromira 2000 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
195 1st round VLCKOVA Lucie 2001 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
196 1st round TALAY Oya 2001 F TUR
197 1st round FILL Lena 2001 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
198 1st round KUDRNOVSKY Cleo 2002 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
199 1st round HORVATH Lilla 2001 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
200 1st round ORTLER Vanessa 1999 F AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
201 1st round TOTH Szonja 2001 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
202 1st round GEORGOPOULOU Ekavi 2000 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
203 1st round KOSTOPOULOU Flora 1999 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
204 1st round PRUSOVA Kristyna 1999 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
205 1st round GYORGY Eszter 2002 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
206 1st round SOMMER Johanna 2001 F AUT FG Stockerau (AUT)
207 1st round KOLEVA Gabriela 2000 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
208 1st round DIMITRIADOU Monika 1999 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
209 1st round BURGET Theresa 2000 F AUT FU Baden (AUT)
209 1st round TEMEL Kubra 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
209 1st round BACHMANN Lise 2000 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
212 1st round ERIKSSON Mimi-Lee 2001 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
212 1st round ISMEN Imre 2001 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
212 1st round KURESOVA Tamara 2001 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
215 1st round MENTESOGLU Defne 2000 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
215 1st round NIKOLAIDOU Angeliki 1999 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)