Back to list

Results

Challenge International de St. Maur
FRA St. Maur
November 6, 2015 - November 8, 2015

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
5 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
6 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
7 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
8 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
9 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
10 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
11 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
12 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
12 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
14 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
15 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
16 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
17 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
18 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
19 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
20 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
21 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
22 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
23 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
24 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
25 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
26 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
27 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
28 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
29 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
30 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
31 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
32 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
33 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
34 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
35 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
36 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
38 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
39 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
40 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
41 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
42 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
43 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
43 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
43 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
46 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
47 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
48 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
49 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 KIM Hyunjin 1995 F KOR
51 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
52 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
53 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
54 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
55 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
56 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing (CHN)
57 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
58 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
59 SHAITO Mona 1994 F LBN
60 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
62 GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
63 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
65 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
66 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
67 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova (ITA)
68 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
69 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
70 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
71 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
72 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
73 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
74 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
75 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
76 RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
77 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
78 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
79 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
80 PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
81 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
82 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
83 BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
84 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
85 WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
86 KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
87 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
88 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
89 PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
90 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
91 KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
92 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
93 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
94 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
95 GU Jerrica 1994 F CAN
96 OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
97 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
98 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
99 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
100 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
100 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
102 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
103 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
104 FIHOSY Ayesha 1996 F GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
105 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
106 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
107 WANG Wenying 1980 F SGP
108 NOVALIN´SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
109 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
110 DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
110 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
112 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
113 MANA Marie 1993 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
114 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
115 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE (HUN)
116 MAREY Julie 1995 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
117 1st round CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
118 1st round CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
119 1st round RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
120 1st round ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
121 1st round WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
122 1st round DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER CCC-M (ESP)
122 1st round BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
124 1st round CIMIOTTI Carlotta 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
125 1st round BERTHIER Aarya 1999 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
126 1st round BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
127 1st round GUILLAUME Meredith 1997 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
128 1st round RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
129 1st round WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
130 1st round KHELFAOUI Anissa 1991 F ALG
130 1st round GARCIA DELGADO Pilar 1970 F ESP
132 1st round CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
133 1st round SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
134 1st round BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
135 1st round DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
136 1st round CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
137 1st round LAU Cheuk Yu 1997 F HKG
138 1st round DUXBURY Victoria 1995 F IRL Sullivan Upper (GBR)
139 1st round KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
139 1st round MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
141 1st round KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
142 1st round LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
143 1st round KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
144 1st round KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
145 1st round CLARKE Ruth 1993 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
146 1st round MULLINS Philippa 1990 F GBR UFC Wien (AUT)
147 1st round SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
148 1st round BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
149 1st round DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO AFC Salzburg (AUT)
150 1st round CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
151 1st round RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
151 1st round ROMERO Irene 1992 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
153 1st round TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
154 1st round MONDT Milja 1991 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
155 1st round REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
156 1st round VAN DER HEIJDEN Sophie 1996 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
157 1st round CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
157 1st round RIVERO Liz 1990 F VEN
159 1st round DANIEL Claire 1990 F AUS
160 1st round ZIYAEVA Gulymira 1988 F UZB
160 1st round SMITH Anna 1985 F IRL
162 1st round OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 F HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
163 1st round FRCKO Ema 1991 F CRO MTV München (GER)
164 1st round DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
165 1st round DOGANAY Simay 1996 F TUR
166 1st round KHELFAOUI Louiza 1989 F ALG
167 1st round ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
168 1st round TOR Cansu 1989 F TUR
169 1st round RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith 1995 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
169 1st round VLEUGELS Ezra 1998 F BEL Omnisword (BEL)
171 1st round BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
171 1st round ERBIL Elif 1995 F TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
171 1st round COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
174 1st round WALZHOFER Nicole 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
174 1st round PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
176 1st round BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
177 1st round CHURCH Amy 1989 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)