Back to list

Results

U23 European Circuit
HUN Tata
October 3, 2015 - October 4, 2015

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
3 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
3 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
6 KAZAR Dora 2000 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
7 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
8 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
10 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
11 LUTZ Alexandra 1991 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
13 JUHASZ Helga 1994 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
14 LAMBERT Regina 1986 F HUN MTK (HUN)
15 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
16 SZENTI-BUKÓCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
17 HONTI - KISS Dominika 1991 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
18 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
19 CELLI Beatrice 1997 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
20 JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
21 PETRI Renata 2000 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
22 POMETTI Giorgia 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
23 GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC (HUN)
24 PARTOS Zsofia 1995 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
25 SZABAD Lilla 1997 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
25 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
27 LUCIFORA Agnese 1995 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
28 DUNLAP-SMITH Azaline 1995 F USA
29 PLEESZ Hanna 1998 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
30 SZOKE Sara 1998 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
32 NYIKOS Zsofia 1996 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
33 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
34 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
35 CSEPREGI Csepke 1998 F HUN MTK (HUN)
36 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
37 CHIRUZZI Eleonora 1998 F ITA TACS (ITA)
38 NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
39 EGERSZEGI Alexandra 1999 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
40 HUNCAROVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Snina (SVK)
41 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
42 KLARA Zsuzsa 1986 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
43 BOGDANYI Reka 1997 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
44 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
45 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
46 GALEAZZI Flavia 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
47 LADANYI Nelli 1998 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
48 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
49 NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
50 JANKOVA Karolina 1994 F CZE
51 TRENCSENYI Sara 1999 F HUN MTK (HUN)
52 CSOMOS Flora 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
53 KOLCZONAY Julia 1995 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
54 CONSTANTIN Cezara 1996 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
55 CORSO Cecilia 1998 F ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
56 SAMALOVA Anna 1995 F CZE
57 DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
58 BARABANCHYK Anastasia 1995 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
59 NAGY Mira 1998 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
60 ODORICO Greta 1997 F ITA TSSG - SOC. GINNASTICA TRIESTINA (ITA)
61 BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
62 FEDOR Tamara 1997 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
63 MOLNAR Petra 1998 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
64 HENSEN Kayli 1993 F NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
65 1st round PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
66 1st round PANACZ Andrea 1993 F AUT ZVE Zalaegerszeg (HUN)
67 1st round CSOKNYAI Lilla 1999 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
68 1st round LI Ming Lea 1998 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
69 1st round HORVATH Andrea 1988 F HUN MTK (HUN)
70 1st round VITELLI Fiorenza 1994 F ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
71 1st round TANOVIC Ramona 1999 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
72 1st round BOSOVA Valentyna 1995 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
73 1st round SZABO Edina 1994 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
74 1st round MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
75 1st round OHLMULLER Sarolta 1996 F HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
76 1st round VILLI BIGOVIC Hannah 1997 F CRO MK Inter (CRO)
77 1st round CSONKA Valeria 1996 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
77 1st round SIFFER Klaudia 1997 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
79 1st round GAMBARDELLA Roberta 1993 F ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
80 1st round MAJOR Petra 1994 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
81 1st round FODOR Kitty 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
82 1st round FICARA Livia 1995 F ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
83 1st round SZOMBATH Barbara 1994 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
84 1st round FELKER Adrienn 1995 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
85 1st round JOLIC Josipa 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
85 1st round PROVENDER Roxana 1997 F HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
87 1st round HAJDU Reka 1995 F HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
88 1st round STACCHI Anush 1998 F ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
89 1st round GAJDAN Zsofia 1992 F HUN MTK (HUN)
90 1st round VESTINI Maria Vittoria 1998 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)