Back to list

Results

2018 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
January 13, 2018 - January 14, 2018

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
3 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
6 VASILEIADIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
7 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
9 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 BARDAKAS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 KAZILAS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
13 OIKONOMOU Aristotelis 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
14 BALAMPANIS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
15 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
16 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 KOSTAKIS Tilemachos Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
20 GAVRILIDIS Savvas 2001 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
21 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
23 TZERAKIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
24 KOULIS Andreas 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 KONTOGIANNOPOULOS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
27 XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
28 SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
29 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 SOULIDIS Athanasios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Daniil 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
31 CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
34 FILIPPAKIS Panagiotis 2002 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
35 KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 PARASKAKIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
37 GIOVANIS Stefanos 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
39 1st round SAVAGLIO Mario Alexios 2001 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
40 1st round ONOUFRIOU Kyriakos 2001 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
41 1st round PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
42 1st round THEODOROU Konstantinos 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
43 1st round KAKKAVOS Foivos-Evangelos 2003 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
44 1st round VOULTEPSIS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
45 1st round FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
46 1st round GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
47 1st round PAPAGEORGIOU Antonios 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
48 1st round CHRONAKIS Ioannis 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
49 1st round ANGELOPOULOS Hector 2004 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)