Back to list

Results

Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
FRA Dijon
January 7, 2017 - January 8, 2017

Epee Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
1 MARUENDA Solenn 1997 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
1 NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
1 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
2 GERMANY       GER
2 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 ITALY       ITA
3 BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
3 DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
3 ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
3 CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
4 POLAND       POL
4 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
4 FALINSKA Julia 1999 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
4 MAZANEK Karolina 1998 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
4 BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
5 SWITZERLAND       SUI
5 SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
5 FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
5 EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
5 BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 ISRAEL       ISR
6 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
6 HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
6 GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
6 BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
7 ROMANIA       ROU
7 BAROSAN Denisa 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
7 COSTE Teodora 1999 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
7 PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
7 BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
8 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
8 SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
8 BRYSON Kerenza 1998 F GBR
8 STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR
8 LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
9 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
9 DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
9 COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
9 NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta 1997 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
9 SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
10 ESTONIA       EST
10 TALEN Andra 1999 F EST Musketar (EST)
10 MANAJENKOVA Liza 1997 F EST Rünnak (EST)
10 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
11 AUSTRALIA       AUS
11 RUI Bonita 2000 F AUS
11 PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
11 ANDERSEN Madeleine 1999 F AUS
11 NONIS Karen 2001 F AUS