Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗ
GRE Egaleo
December 16, 2017 - December 16, 2017

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 PLIOTA Maria 1998 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 CHAITOGLOU Evangelia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 GEORGOPOULOU Ekavi 2000 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
8 DRETTA Dimitra 2001 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
9 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 MOUTOU Danai 1994 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 BOGIATZARA Spyridoula 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
13 BOURNELI Ekaterini 1994 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
17 MARKANTONAKI Danai-Maria 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 TZIMA Maria 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
19 ANDRIOTI Emilia 1992 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
20 KOKLA Petra 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
21 PARTHENOGLOU Amalia 1984 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
22 LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
24 KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 LAGIOU Ariadni 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
26 ATHANASIADI Martha 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
28 PASCHALIDOU Marina 1987 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 RAGKOU Zoi 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
30 1st round PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 1st round TSAKONA Nelli 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 1st round KAMAKARI Georgia Kalliopi 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 1st round GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 1st round NIKOLAREA Metaxia 1983 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
35 1st round PETROULI Panagiota 1984 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
36 1st round TOUTOUDAKI Kalliopi 1980 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
37 1st round ANDRIKOPOULOU Kleopatra-Spyridoula 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)