Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗ
GRE Egaleo
December 16, 2017 - December 16, 2017

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 LEKKAS Nikolaos 1991 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 TELIPORANIDIS Panagiotis 1992 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 BOUROULIDIS Georgios 1995 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
7 BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 DIMOPOULOS Georgios 1988 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
10 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 KIVARIS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
12 ILIADIS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
14 STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
15 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 GKIZLIS Petros 1995 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
17 DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
19 PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 MEXIS Evangelos 1994 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
23 SIAKIR Stylianos Fotios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 KAFTANAKIS Alexandros 1989 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
26 GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
27 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
28 APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
29 SEPSAS Vasileios 1982 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
30 ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 BANTIKIS Angelos 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 ARGYROPOULOS Christos Evangelos 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
33 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
34 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
35 SAKKAS Christos 1989 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 STAVROU Aristofanis 1996 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
37 MORAITIS Efthymios 1997 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
38 MARKEZIS Arthouros 1997 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
39 BALAMPANIS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
40 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
41 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
42 REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 1st round APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
44 1st round BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
45 1st round GERANTONIS Evangelos 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
46 1st round THOMOPOULOS Ioannis 1979 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
47 1st round GEMENETZIS Georgios 1994 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
48 1st round PAPAKONSTANTINOU Daniil 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
49 1st round BARKOURAS Evangelos Petros 1998 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
50 1st round STATHOPOULOS Theodoros 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
51 1st round SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
51 1st round STATHOPOULOS Stamatios Ilias 1996 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
53 1st round PISKOTAKIS Alexandros-Leonidas 1999 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
53 1st round KAMPERIS Christos 1990 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
55 1st round ALEXOPOULOS Dimitrios 1977 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
56 1st round ANTONOPOULOS Alexios 1974 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)