Back to list

Results

2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Moers
May 16, 2015 - May 17, 2015

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
5 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
10 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
12 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
13 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
14 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
15 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
17 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
18 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster (GER)
19 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
20 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster (GER)
21 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
22 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
23 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
24 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
26 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
28 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
29 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
31 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
32 KURZENDÖRFER Jamie Sue 2000 F GER MTV München (GER)
33 SEIDEL Anna 1998 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
34 MAYSAMI Aylin 1999 F GER Duisburger FK (GER)
35 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
36 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
38 ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Valerie 2000 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
38 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
40 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
41 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
42 STETZ Megan 1998 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
43 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
44 SKUZA Isabell 1998 F GER
45 SENGE Anne-Sophie 1999 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
46 BRÜHMÜLLER Lea 1998 F GER [i] FC Jengen (GER)
47 BONGARD Charlotte 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
48 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
49 BUCHMANN Nicole 1998 F GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
50 SCHUMANN Lara 1998 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
51 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 GOLZ Jessica 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
53 BREITHAUPT Mareile 1998 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
54 EISENMENGER Katrin 1998 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
55 HERZIG Sina 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
56 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
57 HAHN Nastassja 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
58 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
59 BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
60 WILL Vanessa 2000 F GER MTV Soltau (GER)
61 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
62 KEM Enid 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
65 ARNOLD Julia 1999 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
66 OBERFÖLL Sophia 1999 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
67 SAIZEW Lilia 1998 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
68 PÜHL Eleonore 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
69 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
70 KAERGEL Alina 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
71 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
72 KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
73 KARL Lucy 2000 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
74 TIMM Celine 2000 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
75 SCHMIDT Maria 2000 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
76 BOLDT Charlotte 1998 F GER TV Uelzen (GER)
77 RODE Marie-Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
78 SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
79 BREIT Alexa 1999 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
80 BRAUN Nina 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
81 KLEIN Hannah Leonie 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
82 WEBER Anna-Maria 1999 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
82 HOLSTE Lisa 1998 F GER TC Hameln (GER)
84 REITSCHUSTER Anna 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
85 1st round GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
86 1st round BESIER Isabell 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
87 1st round BERES Pina 2000 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
88 1st round GUDORF Hannah 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
89 1st round SCHWEIKART Hannah 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
90 1st round GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
91 1st round BONITO Sophie 2000 F GER TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER)
92 1st round THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
93 1st round OTTERBACH Natalie 1998 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
94 1st round DREWS Lina 1999 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
95 1st round SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
96 1st round SCHÄFFER Julia 1999 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)