Back to list

Results

Grand Prix
CHN Shanghai
May 15, 2015 - May 17, 2015

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
2 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
3 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
5 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
6 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
7 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
8 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
9 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
10 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
11 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
12 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
13 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
14 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
15 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
16 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
17 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
18 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
19 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
20 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
21 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
22 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
23 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
25 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
25 CHEN Bingbing 1992 F CHN
27 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
28 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
30 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
31 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
32 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
33 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
34 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
35 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
36 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
37 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
38 SUN Jing 1993 F CHN
39 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
40 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
41 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
42 NOVALIN´SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
43 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
44 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
45 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
46 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
47 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
48 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
49 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
51 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
52 KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
53 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 SHI Yuhong 1987 F CHN
55 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
56 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
57 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
58 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
59 OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
60 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
60 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
62 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
63 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
65 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
66 YIN Zhu 1988 F CHN
67 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
68 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
69 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
69 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
71 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
72 WANG Wenying 1980 F SGP
73 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
74 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
75 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
76 GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
77 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
77 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
79 CHEN Qinghui 1990 F CHN
79 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
81 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
82 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
83 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
84 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
85 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 HUANG Jiaxin 1994 F CHN
87 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
88 SHEN Yinshuang 1995 F CHN
89 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
90 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
91 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
92 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
93 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
94 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
95 1st round MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova (ITA)
95 1st round MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
97 1st round RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
98 1st round BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
99 1st round RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
100 1st round SHI Yun 1989 F CHN
101 1st round WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
102 1st round LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
103 1st round WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
104 1st round LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
105 1st round GONG Yuting 1997 F CHN
106 1st round CHENG Hsin 1996 F TPE
107 1st round LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
108 1st round EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
109 1st round CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
110 1st round BUTEAU Caitlin 1997 F USA
111 1st round GU Wenqian 1995 F CHN
112 1st round HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing (CHN)
112 1st round QIN Suiwei 1997 F CHN
114 1st round JIA Amy 1998 F USA
115 1st round ZHANG Wenjing 1996 F CHN
116 1st round DO Thi Anh 1996 F VIE
117 1st round RIVERO Liz 1990 F VEN
118 1st round SANADA Rena 1994 F JPN
119 1st round LI Xin 1992 F CHN
120 1st round KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
121 1st round WADA Naoko 1990 F JPN
122 1st round CHEN Xiaoxia 1989 F CHN
123 1st round KLEINER Elyssa 1997 F USA
124 1st round BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
124 1st round RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
126 1st round ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
127 1st round OGATA Minami 1996 F JPN
128 1st round CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta 1983 F THA
129 1st round ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
129 1st round KHELFAOUI Anissa 1991 F ALG
131 1st round ZHANG Yixin 1989 F CHN
131 1st round XIONG Xueying 1997 F CHN
133 1st round ASANO Saki 1996 F JPN
134 1st round MORILLO ROMAN Linda Katerin 1993 F VEN
135 1st round GRIMAN Maria 1996 F VEN
136 1st round WONG Liane Ye Ying 1994 F SGP YMC (SGP)
137 1st round WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan 1998 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
138 1st round CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
139 1st round RIVERO Emiliana 1994 F VEN
140 1st round NATEETHORN Sirithorn 1997 F THA
141 1st round WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
142 1st round TSAI Xiao-Qing 1999 F TPE
143 1st round ABU BAKAR Natasha Ezzra 1991 F MAS
143 1st round LAU Ysien 1998 F SGP ASG (SGP)
145 1st round PHIMKAEO Nuanchan 1977 F THA
146 1st round CHEAH Ivy Hsiao Yong 1994 F MAS
146 1st round AB HAMID Shaidatul Shafiqah 1995 F MAS
148 1st round CHEN Yi Hsin 1995 F TPE
149 1st round FONG Tyanne 1998 F MAS