Back to list

Results

2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER München
May 9, 2015 - May 10, 2015

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MIRUT Sandra 2002 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
7 BERGEMANN Karen 2002 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
8 SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
11 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
12 KRAFT Paula 2002 F GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
13 STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
14 HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
15 DÜNKEL Gesa 2002 F GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
16 JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
17 STUTZKE Lena 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 RODE Marie-Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
19 VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER SC Korb (GER)
20 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
21 LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
22 MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
23 FEHR Emelie 2002 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
24 SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
25 ROTH Lucy 2002 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
26 MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
27 KAPPEL Lea 2002 F GER SC Korb (GER)
28 KREBS Sara 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
29 SCHWEIKART Klara 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
30 KAERGEL Alina 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
31 SCHMIDT Julia 2002 F GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
32 AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
33 Round RÜBENER Lina 2002 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
34 Round WIESE Vivien 2002 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 Round GEHLEN Liv 2002 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 Round FUEST Marie 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
37 Round MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
38 Round HÖNINGER Laetitia 2002 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
39 Round GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 Round DEPKEN Katharina 2002 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
41 Round BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
42 Round MANN Agnes 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
43 Round MATTHIES Andrea 2002 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
44 Round RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
45 Round WENDEL Michaela 2002 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
46 Round BAUR Hannah 2002 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
47 Round BERGER Sophie 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
48 Round FERRI Letizia 2002 F GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
49 1st round RUERS Merle 2002 F GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
50 1st round TSOGIDIS Melina 2002 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
51 1st round HAENSCHKE Elisa 2002 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
52 1st round NICK Julia 2002 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
53 1st round SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
54 1st round REIMELT Stina 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
55 1st round MEYER Hanna Franziska 2002 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
56 1st round OLIVIERI Flavia 2002 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
57 1st round BENGEL Katharina 2002 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
58 1st round GEHRKE Emma 2002 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
59 1st round NÜTTGENS Florence 2002 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
60 1st round SCHULZ Felicia 2002 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)