Back to list

Results

Challenge SNCF Réseau
FRA Paris
May 1, 2015 - May 3, 2015

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
1 N ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
1 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 N GERMANY       GER
2 N FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
3 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
3 N AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
3 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
4 N BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
4 N MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
4 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
5 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
5 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
5 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
6 N ESTONIA       EST
6 N ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
6 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
6 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
6 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
7 N VENEZUELA       VEN
7 N CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
7 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
7 N JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose 1993 M VEN
7 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
8 N UKRAINE       UKR
8 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
8 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
8 N KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
8 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
9 N HUNGARY       HUN
9 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
9 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
9 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
9 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
10 N CHINA       CHN
10 N LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
10 N LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
10 N JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
10 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
11 N JAPAN       JPN
11 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
11 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
11 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
11 N SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
12 N SPAIN       ESP
12 N ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
12 N CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
12 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
12 N ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
13 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
13 N BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
13 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
13 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
13 N KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
14 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
14 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
15 N ISRAEL       ISR
15 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
15 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
15 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
16 N ROMANIA       ROU
16 N POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
16 N TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
16 N ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
16 N SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
17 N KOREA       KOR
17 N KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
17 N JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
17 N PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
17 N JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
18 N USA       USA
18 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
18 N MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
18 N PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
18 N SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
19 N DENMARK       DEN
19 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 N LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
20 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
20 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
20 N DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
20 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
21 N CANADA       CAN
21 N PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
21 N LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
21 N BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
21 N BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
22 N EGYPT       EGY
22 N ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
22 N FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
22 N SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
22 N NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
23 N KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
23 N ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
23 N CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
23 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
23 N NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
24 N ARGENTINA       ARG
24 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
24 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
24 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
25 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
25 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
25 N LEUNG Ka Ming 1988 M HKG
25 N YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
25 N TSUI Yiu Chung 1978 M HKG
26 N NETHERLANDS       NED
26 N BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
26 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
26 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
27 N BRAZIL       BRA
27 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 N MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
28 N MOROCCO       MAR
28 N EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
28 N RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
28 N ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
29 N FINLAND       FIN
29 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 N ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
29 N LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 N SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
30 N KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
30 N ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
30 N SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
30 N TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
31 N COLOMBIA       COL
31 N PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL [i] C.E.E. Madrid (ESP)
31 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
31 N CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
31 N COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
32 N SWEDEN       SWE
32 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
32 N KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
32 N LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
32 N VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
33 N IRAN       IRI
33 N KHALAFI Amir 1992 M IRI
33 N ASHOURI Taher 1990 M IRI
33 N JAFARI Hossein 1994 M IRI
33 N ESMAEILI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
34 N SENEGAL       SEN
34 N BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
34 N DIOP Abdoulaye 1979 M SEN PARIS EPEE (FRA)
34 N KADAM Babacar 1988 M SEN
35 N AUSTRIA       AUT
35 N HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
35 N HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
35 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
35 N SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
36 N BELARUS       BLR
36 N CHARTOVICH Artsiom 1988 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
36 N PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
36 N SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)