Back to list

Results

Westend-Grand Prix
HUN Budapest
March 20, 2015 - March 22, 2015

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
2 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
3 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
3 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
5 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
6 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
7 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
8 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
9 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
10 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
11 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
12 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
13 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
14 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
15 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
16 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
17 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
18 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
19 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
20 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
21 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
22 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
23 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
24 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
26 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
27 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
28 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
29 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
30 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
31 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
32 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
33 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
35 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
36 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
37 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
38 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
39 HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
40 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
41 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
42 KIM Bomi 1988 F KOR
43 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
44 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
45 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
45 LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
47 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
48 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
48 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
50 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
51 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
52 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
53 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
54 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
55 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
56 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
57 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
58 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
59 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
60 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
61 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
62 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
63 LUSHINA Valentina 1992 F RUS
64 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
65 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
66 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
67 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
68 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
69 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
70 SHAO Wenxue 1994 F CHN
71 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
72 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
73 BUKOCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
73 YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
75 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
76 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
77 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
78 HENDERSON Danielle 1988 F USA
79 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
80 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
81 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
82 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
83 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
84 DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
85 MCGLADE Jasmine 1985 F USA
86 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
87 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
88 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
89 ZAVODA Dora 1991 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
90 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
91 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
92 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
93 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
94 HONTI - KISS Dominika 1991 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
95 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
96 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
97 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
98 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
99 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
100 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
101 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
102 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
103 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
104 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
105 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
106 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
107 FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
107 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
109 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
110 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
111 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
112 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
113 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
114 FORMAN Aliza 1988 F ISR
115 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
115 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
117 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
118 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
119 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
120 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
120 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
122 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
123 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
124 MARCLAY Jurate 1971 F LTU
125 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
126 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
127 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
128 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
128 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
130 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
131 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
131 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
133 DUMAS Courtney 1993 F USA
134 MONTECINOS GUERRA Pia 1984 F CHI
135 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
136 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
137 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
138 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
139 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
140 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
140 LAMBERT Regina 1986 F HUN MTK (HUN)
142 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
143 MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
144 1st round TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
145 1st round KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
146 1st round PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
146 1st round HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
148 1st round RUDKOVSKA Alexis D. Anna 1991 F CAN
149 1st round VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
150 1st round KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
150 1st round SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
152 1st round MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
153 1st round HORVATH Andrea 1982 F AUS
153 1st round SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
153 1st round BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
156 1st round WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
157 1st round XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
157 1st round KLARA Zsuzsa 1986 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
159 1st round KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
160 1st round CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
161 1st round FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
162 1st round GERVAIS Leslie-Ann 1977 F CAN
162 1st round VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
164 1st round FELKER Adrienn 1995 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
165 1st round NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE (HUN)
166 1st round PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
167 1st round PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
167 1st round JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
169 1st round XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
170 1st round SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
171 1st round ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
172 1st round POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
173 1st round KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
174 1st round CHAUSKIY Ester Braha 1993 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
175 1st round CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
176 1st round ZAVYALOVA Natalya 1996 F KAZ
177 1st round RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
178 1st round BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
179 1st round MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
180 1st round SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
181 1st round KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
182 1st round HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
183 1st round SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA (HUN)
184 1st round LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
185 1st round SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
186 1st round MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
187 1st round MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
188 1st round MESZAROS Nora 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
188 1st round CRUZ Jocelyn 1998 F MEX
190 1st round ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
191 1st round GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
192 1st round DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
193 1st round FERNANDEZ Analia 1998 F CHI Avulso (BRA)
194 1st round BARANOVA Yekaterina 1996 F KAZ
194 1st round ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
194 1st round ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
197 1st round WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
198 1st round GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
199 1st round RAHARDJA Rania Herlina 1993 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
200 1st round MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
201 1st round LUTZ Alexandra 1991 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
202 1st round GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
202 1st round YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
204 1st round ROJAS Karilin 1988 F VEN
205 1st round STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
206 1st round ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
207 1st round KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
208 1st round SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
208 1st round MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
210 1st round VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
211 1st round GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
212 1st round ONDRACKOVA Natalie 1994 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
213 1st round SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
214 1st round BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
215 1st round NOVOSELSKA Tetiana 1970 F UKR
F HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
F BEN JABALLAH Dorra 1992 F TUN
F MANSOURI Maya 1990 F TUN FC Leipzig (GER)
F PENA Berta 1993 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)