Back to list

Results

2015 European Championships U20
SLO Maribor
March 1, 2015 - March 5, 2015

Sabre Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GERMANY       GER
1 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 ITALY       ITA
2 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
2 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
2 CASTELLO Eugenio 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
2 RINALDI Iacopo 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
3 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
3 EFIMOV Kirill 1996 M RUS
3 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
4 UKRAINE       UKR
4 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
4 KARAKAI Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
4 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
4 KAPUSTYAN Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
5 HUNGARY       HUN
5 DOBO Istvan 1997 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
5 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
5 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
5 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
6 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
6 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael 1997 M GBR GEMENOS (FRA)
6 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
6 GANDER COMPTON Jacob 1995 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
6 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
7 FRANCE       FRA
7 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
7 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
7 COLLEAU Pierre 1995 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
7 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
8 POLAND       POL
8 GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
8 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
8 SWIERK Stanislaw 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
8 JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
9 BELGIUM       BEL
9 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
9 DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
9 JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL
10 BELARUS       BLR
10 KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
10 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
10 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
11 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
11 HANUS Adam 1995 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
11 MORAVEC Tomas 1995 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
11 PLONER Jiri 1996 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)