Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 2, 2017 - December 3, 2017

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
8 GAVRILIDIS Savvas 2001 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
9 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 KAZILAS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
12 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Daniil 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
14 PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
16 OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 KOSTAKIS Telemachos Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
18 GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
20 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
22 OIKONOMOU Aristotelis 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
23 FILIPPAKIS Panagiotis 2002 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
24 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
25 ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 TZERAKIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
27 PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
28 CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
30 PARASKAKIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 1st round VOULTEPSIS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
32 1st round GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
33 1st round PAPADOPOULOS KOMSELIS Evangelos 2002 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
34 1st round KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 1st round THEODOROU Konstantinos 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
36 1st round KAKKAVOS Foivos-Evangelos 2003 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
36 1st round PAPAGEORGIOU Antonios 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
38 1st round FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)