Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 26, 2017 - November 26, 2017

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
5 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
7 KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco 1998 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
10 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 KIVARIS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
13 KRITIDIS Vasileios 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
14 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 PISKOTAKIS Alexandros-Leonidas 1999 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
19 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
20 KAZILAS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
21 PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 VASILEIADIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
23 BARKOURAS Evangelos Petros 1998 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
24 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 ARGYROPOULOS Christos Evangelos 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
26 KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
27 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
28 PAPACHARISIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 OIKONOMOU Aristotelis 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
30 OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
31 BALAMPANIS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
32 STATHOPOULOS Theodoros 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 SOULIDIS Athanasios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Daniil 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
35 1st round AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
36 1st round ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
37 1st round SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
38 1st round MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
39 1st round KONTOGIANNOPOULOS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
40 1st round TSIRIKOS Anastasios Kleon 2003 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
41 1st round PARASKAKIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
41 1st round ONOUFRIOU Kyriakos 2001 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
43 1st round SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
44 1st round FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
45 1st round THEODOROU Konstantinos 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)