Back to list

Results

2011 Ystad International - Nordic Championships
SWE Ystad
June 18, 2011 - June 19, 2011

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DIF / GFK / KF99       SWE
1 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
1 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 VOIGT Mattias 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 STG BERLIN / WITTENAU / POTSDAM       GER
2 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 BYGDOE FK       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
5 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 KFK / FFF       SWE
6 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
7 POHJAKOTKAS       EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
7 POSNOV Alexander 1952 M RUS
7 JERSOV Sergei 1983 M EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
7 RUSSAKOV Aleksandr 1983 M EST
8 HFM / KAVE / HUN       FIN
8 LEHTONEN Matias 1981 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
8 ASPLUND Janne 1966 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 LYYTINEN Joonas 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 KOLEHMAINEN Hannes 1994 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
9 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 BERG NIEMELÄ Anton 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 JOKINEN Simon 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
10 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
10 AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
10 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 MF19 MALMO 2       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
11 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
11 MIKOYAN Gogi 1992 M ARM MF19 Malmö (SWE)
11 SUNDKVIST Petter 1979 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
11 ZANDER Anders 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
12 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
12 NAVASARDIAN Armen 1962 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
12 LINDEHAMMER Peter 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
12 CRUZ Roberto 1994 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
13 P 4 SKOVDE       SWE [i] P4 Skövde (SWE)
13 BROMAN Mikael 1983 M SWE [i] P4 Skövde (SWE)
13 ANDERSSON Perallan 1979 M SWE [i] P4 Skövde (SWE)
13 EDMAN Johan 1965 M SWE [i] P4 Skövde (SWE)
14 MF19 MALMO 3       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
14 JÖNSSON Håkan 1956 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
14 HÅRLEMAN Johan 1953 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
14 SVENSSON Per 1946 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
14 ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
15 ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
15 DOP François-Régis 1989 M FRA ETV Hamburg (GER)
15 DZIONSKO Marcus 1971 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
15 CUBASCH Sven 1982 M GER MTV Lüneburg (GER)
15 MÖLLER Stephan 1965 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
16 STG MTG WANGEN / VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN       GER MTG Wangen (GER)
16 ZECHEL Jan 1980 M GER MTG Wangen (GER)
16 SELZER Sascha 1982 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
16 FICHTL Ludwig Nicolas 1985 M GER MTG Wangen (GER)
17 FFF / MF19       SWE
17 PALMSTRÖM Per 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
17 THULLBERG Tor Axel 1994 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 PALMSTRÖM Max 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
18 HILLF / AFF / OSI       DEN
18 JOHN Martin 1972 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
18 LUIHN Fredrik 1966 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
18 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
18 DANIELSEN Michael 1966 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
19 EGF SOLNA       SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
19 ENGSTRÖM Urban 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
19 EJEMYR Peter 1964 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
19 JOHANSSON Klas 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
20 STG VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN / TSG WILHELMSDORF       GER
20 RENNER Daniel 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
20 KÜNSTLER Rudolf 1945 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
20 RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
21 SSIF STOCKHOLM       SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 PATKOS Stefan 1979 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 EGEBERG Fredrik 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 JANSSON Alvar 1981 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 KJELLSSON Mattias 1984 M SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)