Back to list

Results

Szabla Wolodyjowski
POL Warszawa
February 20, 2015 - February 22, 2015

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
2 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
5 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
6 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
7 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
8 ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
9 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
10 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
11 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
12 WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
13 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
16 CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
17 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
18 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
19 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
20 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
22 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
23 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
24 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
26 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
27 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
28 ZATKO Arthur 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
29 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
30 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
31 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
32 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
33 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
34 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
35 RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
35 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
37 OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
38 PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
39 PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
40 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
41 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
42 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
43 AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
44 WON Junho 1986 M KOR
44 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
46 MEDARD Julien 1987 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
47 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
48 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
49 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
50 GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
51 KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
52 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
53 SAVICH Boris 1990 M RUS
54 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
55 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
56 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 BUSTAMANTE Ricardo Alberto 1988 M ARG
58 TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
59 GALATANU Ciprian 1989 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
60 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
61 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
62 MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
63 MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
64 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
65 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
66 IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
67 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
68 JANSEN BRITO Hernan 1985 M VEN
69 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
70 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
71 SUN Wei 1992 M CHN
72 BARLOY Edward 1990 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
73 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
74 HUANG Lulu 1996 M CHN
75 FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
75 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
77 PROCHNIAK Evan 1991 M USA
78 ARMIJO Gabriel 1994 M USA
79 SERRAHIMA Pepe 1994 M ESP
80 KONIUSZ Piotr 1992 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
81 RASKOSOV Dmytro 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
82 CHEN Yu 1993 M CHN
83 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
84 FANG Xin 1993 M CHN
85 BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
86 WILLIAMS JR. Marty 1990 M USA
87 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
87 CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
87 XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
87 MILLS Michael 1992 M USA
91 NATANZON Benjamin 1997 M USA
92 IANCU George 1993 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
93 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
95 ESCUDERO Sergio 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
96 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
97 GANS Emmanuel 1992 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
98 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
99 BUCUR Madalin 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
100 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
101 PEROS Mark 1976 M CAN
102 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
103 SAMER Mohab 1995 M EGY
104 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
105 AMR Ahmed 1992 M EGY
106 BOTELER Harry 1993 M GBR
107 ALSHAMLAN Khaled 1991 M KUW
108 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
109 ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
110 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
111 SONG Jonghun 1993 M KOR
112 SCUDDS Sutherlan 1990 M AUS
113 RAVASZ Etele 1992 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
114 LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
115 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
116 VASQUEZ Israel 1990 M CHI
117 ANISKOV Sergey 1994 M KAZ
117 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
119 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
120 TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
121 FROLOV Yevgeniy 1982 M KAZ
122 OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
123 AKULA Mikhail 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
124 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
125 POZIEMSKI Jakub 1996 M POL
125 PUY Kristof 1988 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
127 LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
128 RUIZ Tarik 1991 M CHI
129 LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
129 WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
131 DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
132 BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
133 MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
134 MORENO Pablo 1989 M ESP
135 ADEL Aly 1992 M EGY
136 ARAI Kohta 1990 M JPN
136 KARABINSKI Artsiom 1993 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
136 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
139 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
140 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
141 ALSHAMLAN Bandar 1997 M KUW
141 MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
143 WAFAEY Mokhtar 1996 M EGY
144 STANISLAWSKI Adrian 1987 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
145 BOUTET Cedric 1993 M CAN
146 STEPIEN Krystian 1993 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
146 ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
148 KOWALEWSKI Kamil 1992 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
149 YU PENG Kean 1991 M MAS
149 HOSCHNA Jan 1977 M CZE MTV Mainz (GER)
151 ALZAIR Abdulwahab 1991 M KUW
152 WINIGER Lothar 1986 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
153 SOUDERS Peter 1990 M USA
154 CONCANNON Stephen 1986 M IRL
154 ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW MK Musketiri (CRO)
156 ZHANG Xiaotian 1994 M CHN
157 1st round FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
158 1st round GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
159 1st round AYMAN Mostafa 1998 M EGY
160 1st round SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
161 1st round MULERO Guido Eduardo 1992 M ARG
162 1st round GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
163 1st round AIYENURO Soji 1993 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
164 1st round WANG Shi 1997 M CHN
165 1st round STASZAK Artur 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
166 1st round CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
167 1st round NOSEDA Norbert 1986 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
168 1st round PYTEL Tomasz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
169 1st round DE LA FUENTE Diego 1993 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
169 1st round KARIM Nurzhan 1995 M KAZ
171 1st round VAN HOFFELEN Raphael 1997 M GBR GEMENOS (FRA)
171 1st round GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
173 1st round WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
173 1st round TARYKIN Viktor 1996 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
173 1st round ROZYCKI Michal 1996 M POL IKS Konstancin (POL)
176 1st round ZEA Gibran 1997 M MEX TSG Eislingen (GER)
177 1st round LAMBERT Pascal 1995 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
178 1st round CLARKE Michael 1991 M GBR
178 1st round OBOLADZE Luka 1992 M GEO
180 1st round WANG Le 1996 M CHN
181 1st round KOCHAN Michal 1993 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
182 1st round ROSER Pablo 1996 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
183 1st round MIRAMON CHOY Romain 1990 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
184 1st round MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
185 1st round SWIERK Stanislaw 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
185 1st round SUFYANN Sabir 1990 M MAR STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
187 1st round ALAMMARI Amaar 1997 M KUW
188 1st round DZWONIARSKI Damian 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
189 1st round CHOW Ho Yin 1992 M HKG
190 1st round CASANOVA Lucas 1991 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
191 1st round JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
192 1st round PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
192 1st round DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
194 1st round KISIEL Michal 1997 M POL
194 1st round BAHAMONDE Manuel 1994 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
194 1st round DICK Jadryn 1995 M AUS
197 1st round KURZYNA Piotr 1998 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
197 1st round DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
197 1st round CLARKE Aidan 1988 M IRL
200 1st round KONIUSZ Bartosz 1991 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
201 1st round STUCHLIK Marek 1994 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
201 1st round BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
203 1st round BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 2001 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
F MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
F ALSHAMALI Abdullah 1993 M KUW