Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 25, 2017 - November 25, 2017

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 IOANNIDOU Christina 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
6 LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
7 LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
8 ZISIMATOU Elisavet 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
9 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
10 FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia 2007 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
11 PITEROU Dimitra 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
12 PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
13 TZIOKOU Nikoletta 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
14 CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
15 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
16 PAPPA Antonia 2006 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
17 FILIPPOPOULOU Theodora 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
19 CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
20 KAKOULIDI Olga 2007 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
21 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
22 PANTOULI Natalia 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
23 AMERIKANOU Maria-Eleni 2006 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
24 CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
25 ANAGNOSTI Monika Iouliani 2007 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
26 SGARDA Melina Maria 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
27 1st round APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 1st round GRAMMATIKOPOULOU Pinelopi 2007 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
29 1st round KEFALOGIANNI KOUNADI Pasifai Dimitra 2007 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
30 1st round KONTOMANOLI Nikoletta 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
31 1st round BRACI Ioanna 2006 F ALB A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
32 1st round PSYCHOULI Zinais-Elli 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
33 1st round MAROULI Aliki 2007 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
34 1st round KAKOULIDI Kalliopi 2007 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)