Back to list

Results

Challenge Licciardi
FRA Aix-en-Provence
January 31, 2015 - February 1, 2015

Foil Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
1 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
1 N PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
1 N DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
2 N CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
2 N ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 N SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
3 N JAPAN       JPN
3 N SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
3 N SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
3 N NOGUCHI Ryohei 1996 M JPN
3 N ABE Yoshiki 1996 M JPN
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
4 N INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
4 N FRANCELLA Lorenzo 1995 M ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
4 N CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
5 N USA       USA
5 N CHEN Raymond 1996 M USA
5 N JOHNSTON Drew 1995 M USA
5 N MOELIS Samuel 1998 M USA
5 N SCRUGGS Nolen 1997 M USA
6 N RUSSIA       RUS
6 N PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M ISR CSKA Moscow (RUS)
6 N AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
6 N TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
6 N ZAKHARIKOV Anton 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
7 N LATVIA       LAT
7 N BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
7 N KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
7 N TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
8 N DENMARK       DEN
8 N SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 N DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 N BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
9 N GERMANY       GER
9 N VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 N WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
10 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
10 N KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
10 N BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
10 N LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
10 N MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
11 N EGYPT       EGY
11 N HASSAN Mohamed 1997 M EGY
11 N ELMASRY Nour 1996 M EGY
11 N KHAZBAK Hazem 1995 M EGY
12 N NETHERLANDS       NED
12 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
12 N ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
12 N DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
12 N DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
13 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
13 N WEBBER Lucas 1995 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
13 N DOUGLAS Sholto 1996 M AUS
13 N FOSTER Matt 1997 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)