Back to list

Results

Postmichel-Turnier
GER Esslingen
November 19, 2017 - November 19, 2017

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
5 HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
7 VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER SC Korb (GER)
8 RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER SC Korb (GER)
9 DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
10 KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
11 PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
12 THUET Melina 2002 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
13 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
14 PONGRATZ Nora 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
15 SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
16 SCHOCH Katharina 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
17 KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
18 HÜGEL Lilli 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
19 KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
20 RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
21 BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
22 JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
23 SPAHLINGER Caroline 2001 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
24 JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
25 KNODEL Sophie 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
26 TSOGIDIS Melina 2002 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
27 TSIMOPOULOU Katharina 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
28 STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
29 PONGRATZ Viola 2005 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
30 BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
31 HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
32 SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
33 ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER SC Korb (GER)
34 JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
35 THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
36 DETTWEILER Sina 2003 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
37 BEST Marlene 2003 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
38 WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
39 UMMINGER Laura 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 STEPHAN Rachel 2002 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
41 DEMEL Sara 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
42 BECKER Konstanze 2004 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
43 GRINDLE Francesca 2004 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
44 AKTURK Deniz 2003 F TUR Freiburger TS (GER)
45 BERGEMANN Karen 2002 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
46 CHAUVET Amélie 2005 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
47 HAMBURG Jennifer 2003 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
48 KIEßLING Sophia 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
49 LANG Aimie 2004 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
50 PRAGER Luna 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
51 1st round BECK Vivian 2004 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
52 1st round HOFNER Aminah 2004 F GER SC Korb (GER)
53 1st round USHEROV Alexandra 2004 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
54 1st round ARBOGAST Mia 2005 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
55 1st round SCHWARZ Alaia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
56 1st round TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
57 1st round WICKE Clara 2004 F GER MTV München (GER)
58 1st round BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
59 1st round FREY Saskia 2004 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
60 1st round KIESSLING Caroline 2004 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
61 1st round SEIFERT Annika 2004 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
61 1st round SCHNEIDER Eljatha 2002 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)