Back to list

Results

Voith Cup
GER Heidenheim
January 24, 2015 - January 24, 2015

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOREA       KOR
1 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
1 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
1 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
1 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
2 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
3 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
3 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
3 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
4 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
4 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
4 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
5 UKRAINE       UKR
5 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
5 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
5 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
5 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
6 SWITZERLAND       SUI
6 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 ISRAEL       ISR
7 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
7 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
7 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
8 GERMANY       GER
8 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
9 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
9 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
9 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
9 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
10 ITALY       ITA
10 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
10 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
10 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
10 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
11 SPAIN       ESP
11 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
11 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
11 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
11 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
12 VENEZUELA       VEN
12 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
12 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
12 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
12 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
13 ESTONIA       EST
13 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
13 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
13 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
13 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
14 CANADA       CAN
14 GUILLEMIN Leland 1987 M CAN
14 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
14 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
14 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
15 USA       USA
15 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
15 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
15 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
15 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
16 ARGENTINA       ARG
16 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
16 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
16 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
17 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
17 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
17 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
17 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
17 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
18 CHINA       CHN
18 NI Jun 1988 M CHN
18 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
18 ZHANG Chengjie 1987 M CHN
18 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
19 POLAND       POL
19 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
19 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
19 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
19 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
20 JAPAN       JPN
20 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
20 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
20 KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
21 DENMARK       DEN
21 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
21 CANING Klaus Albert 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
21 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
21 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
22 EGYPT       EGY
22 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
22 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
22 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
22 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
23 KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
23 PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
23 MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 1996 M KGZ
23 ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
23 CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
24 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
24 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
24 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
24 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
24 LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
25 NETHERLANDS       NED
25 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
25 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
25 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
26 BRAZIL       BRA
26 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
26 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
26 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
26 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 MOROCCO       MAR
27 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
27 RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
27 EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
28 FINLAND       FIN
28 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
28 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 SWEDEN       SWE
29 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
29 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
29 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
29 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
30 AUSTRIA       AUT
30 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
30 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
30 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
30 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
31 NORWAY       NOR
31 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
31 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
31 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
31 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
32 ROMANIA       ROU
32 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
32 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
32 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
32 DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)