Back to list

Results

Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
FRA Dijon
January 18, 2015 - January 18, 2015

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
3 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
6 FILINA Daria 1997 F RUS
7 ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
8 BAGAEVA Alina 1995 F RUS
9 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
10 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
12 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
13 GARCIA MARTIN Julia 1996 F ESP CEP-M (ESP)
14 LUCIFORA Agnese 1995 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
15 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
16 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
17 KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
18 KUZMENKOVA Victoria 1995 F RUS
19 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
20 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
22 FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
23 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 HUDSON Molly 1996 F GBR Aberdeen City FC (GBR)
25 GAO Cindy 1999 F CAN
26 GUNDRY Jessica 1996 F GBR
27 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
28 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
29 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
30 SIGNANI Isabella 1995 F ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
31 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 VAUJOUR Heloise 1996 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
33 JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
34 OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
35 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
36 NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta 1997 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
37 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
38 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
39 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
39 SPELTZ Anne 1996 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
41 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
43 NITSCHE Giovanna 1996 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
44 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
44 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
47 CUGINI Francesca 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
47 LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
49 CASSANO Alice 1997 F ITA [i] Chiavari Scherma (ITA)
50 CLOT Charlene 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
51 PINIER Capucine 1998 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
52 GALLE Adele 1996 F FRA PARIS CSPSE (FRA)
52 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
54 MCCARTHY Medora 1997 F GBR
55 NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
56 KASHAEVA Alla 1997 F RUS
57 PALOMO Valeria 1997 F ESP SAE-M (ESP)
57 SVISTUNOVA Kristina 1996 F RUS
59 MARUENDA Solenn 1997 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
60 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
61 PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
62 JALLOT Sarah 1997 F FRA
63 VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
64 KALONJI Anastasia 1997 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
65 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
66 BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
67 CAZALS Brune 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
68 POWELL Elisabeth 1995 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
69 SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
70 CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
71 BLOESCH Sophie 1996 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
72 SUREDA Cristina 1997 F ESP SAE-M (ESP)
72 KURAS Faustine 1995 F FRA
74 OZTURKMEN Aybuke 1997 F TUR
75 SCHIBLER Leandra 1995 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
76 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
77 VON DADELSZEN Emma 1997 F CAN
78 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
79 WESSLÉN Elin 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
80 FERREIRA Naira 1996 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
81 NEVOSADOVA Eliska 1998 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
82 LUBCZYNSKI Monica 1998 F CAN
83 PIERRE Tiphaine 1995 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
83 SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
85 BOUKHELIFA Charline 1998 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
86 HANSSON Kristina 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
87 WOLKERSDORFER Gloria 1996 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
88 GREETHAM Sadie 1995 F GBR Harrogate FC (GBR)
88 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
90 KONOPLEVA Elizaveta 1998 F RUS
91 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
92 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
93 SCHMIDL Rosa 1998 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
94 EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
95 SHECHTMAN Alice 1995 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
96 1st round STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR
97 1st round BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
98 1st round PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
99 1st round JACOB Doria 1996 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
100 1st round WALLACE Shawn 1995 F USA
101 1st round RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
102 1st round VARENGO Cecilia 1998 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
103 1st round LI Michelle 1998 F CAN
104 1st round MUTZENBERG Chloe 1997 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
104 1st round MARTINEAU Flavie 1996 F CAN
104 1st round MEIER Selina 1995 F SUI FVFL Fürstenland (SUI)
107 1st round SAMALOVA Anna 1995 F CZE
108 1st round OZKALAYCI Nisanur 1998 F TUR
109 1st round AZAROV HIRSH Elena 1997 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
110 1st round CORMACK Eleanor 1996 F GBR
111 1st round SAYERS Kali 1996 F CAN
112 1st round KUTOZOV Lisa 1998 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
113 1st round HERMAY Camille 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
114 1st round KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
115 1st round TROJANI Cecilia 1997 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
115 1st round RIVIER Delphine 1996 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
115 1st round PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
118 1st round DIETERICH Natascha 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
119 1st round ESPOSITO Ines 1997 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)