Back to list

Results

The Artus Court PKQ BP
POL Gdansk
January 16, 2015 - January 18, 2015

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
1 N YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
1 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
1 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 N USA       USA
2 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
2 N LU Margaret 1994 F USA
2 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
2 N ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
4 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
4 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
4 N SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
5 N KOREA       KOR
5 N JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
5 N KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
5 N NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
5 N SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
6 N FRANCE       FRA
6 N GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
6 N GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
6 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
6 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
7 N POLAND       POL
7 N KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
7 N WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
7 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
7 N CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
8 N CHINA       CHN
8 N LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
8 N LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
8 N SUN Jing 1993 F CHN
8 N HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing (CHN)
9 N UKRAINE       UKR
9 N SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
9 N MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
9 N LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
9 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 N CANADA       CAN
10 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
10 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
10 N GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
10 N COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
11 N HUNGARY       HUN
11 N MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
11 N KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
11 N JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
11 N HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 N JAPAN       JPN
12 N ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
12 N KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
12 N NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
12 N YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
13 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
13 N CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
13 N LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
13 N CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
13 N LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
14 N BRAZIL       BRA
14 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
14 N CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
14 N DAFFNER Mariana 1993 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
15 N ROMANIA       ROU
15 N BOLDOR Ana 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
15 N BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
15 N DAMASCHIN Corina 1996 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU)
15 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
16 N SWEDEN       SWE
16 N GILLJAM Patricia 1998 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
16 N GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
16 N LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
16 N SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
17 N TURKEY       TUR
17 N KARACA Gizem 1995 F TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
17 N TOR Cansu 1989 F TUR
17 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
17 N ERBIL Elif 1995 F TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)