Back to list

Results

Niederösterreichische Meisterschaft
AUT Mödling
December 6, 2014 - December 7, 2014

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
2 N NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
3 N SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN
5 N SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
6 N LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged (HUN)
8 N PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
9 N FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
10 N DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
11 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
12 N STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
13 N LACZKOVICS Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 N SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
15 N WANG Dominik 1981 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
16 N RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
17 N KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
18 N FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
19 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
20 N MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
21 N LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
22 N SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
23 N DINKOVIC Eric 1996 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
24 N STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
25 N KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
26 N DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
27 N BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
28 N LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
29 N INSPERGER Samuel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
30 N POSTOVAN Constantin 1994 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
31 N MINDRESCU Vladislav 1995 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
32 N AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
33 N MUNDIGLER Dominik 1995 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
34 N BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
35 N VADANIUC Eugeniu 1994 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
36 N SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
37 N GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
38 N KOVACEVIC Miljan 1990 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
39 N VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
40 N BARTLING Renaldo 1959 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
41 N SAPI Ferenc 1983 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
42 N PETROVIC Vladimir 1988 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
43 N ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
44 N LIU Guang-Yuan 1990 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
45 N DAVIDOVIC Domen 1999 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
46 N OBERHUBER Philipp 1996 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
47 N SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
48 N DLAPA Christoph 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
49 N STEHLI Lucas 1984 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
50 N PAVLOVIC Dan 1996 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
51 N FIJAVZ BACOVNIK Lovro 1995 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
52 N JAGODITSCH Klaus 1972 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
53 N DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
54 N HAGEN Timon 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
55 N LEITNER Tobias 1989 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
55 N STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
57 N GUCEK Anze 1985 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
58 N JOURDAIN Joris 1969 M FRA StLFC Graz (AUT)
59 N MRAVLJAK Jure 1996 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
59 N BUGARIN Dimitrije 1997 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
61 N TRSTENJAK Tim 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
61 N GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
63 N BRUNNER Konstantin 1968 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)