Back to list

Results

Grand Prix Qatar
QAT Doha
December 5, 2014 - December 7, 2014

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
2 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
5 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
6 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
7 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
8 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
9 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
10 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
11 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
12 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 HOU Fangqin 1992 F CHN
14 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
15 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
16 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
17 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
18 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
19 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
20 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
21 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
22 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
23 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
24 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
25 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
26 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
28 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
29 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
30 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
31 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
32 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
33 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
34 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
35 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
36 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
37 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
38 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
39 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
40 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
41 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
42 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
43 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
44 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
46 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
47 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
48 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
49 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
51 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
52 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
53 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
54 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
55 AI Shuwei 1991 F CHN
56 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
56 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
58 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
59 MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
60 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
61 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
61 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
63 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
64 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
65 SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
66 LEE Hyewon 1993 F KOR
67 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
68 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
70 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
70 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
72 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
73 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
74 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
76 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
77 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
78 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
79 HOU Yingming 1989 F CHN
80 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
81 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
81 KIM Myoungsun 1989 F KOR
83 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
84 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
85 1st round ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
86 1st round MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
87 1st round STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
88 1st round SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
89 1st round CAZE Amelie 1985 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
90 1st round VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
91 1st round MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
91 1st round KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
93 1st round PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
93 1st round GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
95 1st round GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
96 1st round HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
97 1st round GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
98 1st round SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
99 1st round TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
100 1st round GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
101 1st round SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
102 1st round LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
103 1st round DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
104 1st round MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
105 1st round LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
106 1st round BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
107 1st round TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
108 1st round HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
109 1st round NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
110 1st round HAMMAD Fatima 1994 F QAT
111 1st round COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
112 1st round BAK Sohyeong 1993 F KOR
112 1st round KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
114 1st round CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
115 1st round SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
116 1st round AL-MUSALMANI Aisha 1996 F QAT
117 1st round AL-BDULLA Wadha 1997 F QAT
118 1st round AL-DOSARI Noora 1993 F QAT
119 1st round HAROUN HASSAN Ghada 1996 F QAT
120 1st round ALSOWAIDI Raja 1997 F QAT
121 1st round ABDULLA Khadija 1998 F QAT