Back to list

Results

Sparkassen-Cup
GER Leipzig
March 25, 2011 - March 27, 2011

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ITALY       ITA
1 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
1 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
1 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
2 ESTONIA       EST
2 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
2 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
2 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
2 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 ROMANIA       ROU
3 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
3 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
3 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
3 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
4 GERMANY       GER
4 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 POLAND       POL
5 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
5 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
5 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
5 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
6 CHINA       CHN
6 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
6 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
6 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
6 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
7 HUNGARY       HUN
7 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
8 FRANCE       FRA
8 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
8 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
8 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
8 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
9 RUSSIA       RUS
9 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
9 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
9 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
9 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
10 USA       USA
10 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
10 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
10 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
10 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
11 KOREA       KOR
11 OH Yun Hee 1984 F KOR
11 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
11 PARK Se Ra 1983 F KOR
11 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
12 SWEDEN       SWE
12 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
12 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
13 UKRAINE       UKR
13 BLOKHINA Kateryna 1989 F UKR
13 OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
13 KOSTYRKO Ganna 1987 F UKR
14 SWITZERLAND       SUI
14 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
14 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
15 JAPAN       JPN
15 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
15 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
15 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
15 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
16 CANADA       CAN
16 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
16 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
16 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
17 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
17 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
17 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
17 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
17 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
18 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
18 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
18 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
18 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
19 CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
19 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
19 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
19 CHEN Yinhua 1979 F TPE
20 VENEZUELA       VEN
20 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
20 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
20 ANDARCIA CABRERA Maria Alejandra 1991 F VEN
20 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
21 KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
21 ANDREEVA Larisa 1988 F KGZ
21 KAMINSKAYA Vera 1988 F RUS
21 TARASKINA Antonina 1985 F KGZ
22 BRAZIL       BRA
22 MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
22 RODRIGUES Camila 1975 F BRA
22 GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
23 SINGAPORE       SGP
23 RAHARDJA Rania Herlina 1993 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
23 LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
23 MELBYE Ann Karin 1988 F SGP
23 HUANG Magdalene Xin'en 1983 F SGP YMC (SGP)
24 MEXICO       MEX
24 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
24 EZETA Andrea 1986 F MEX
24 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
24 MILLAN Andrea 1979 F MEX