Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 18, 2017 - November 18, 2017

Foil Men's U13+U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
6 MARKOULAKIS Emmanouil 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
7 KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 MOULELIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 KOUTOUPES Antonios 2005 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
13 ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
14 VERGIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 LIVAS Stavros 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 GIOVANIS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 TZOVANIS Artemis 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
19 CHATZIGIANNIS Michael 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 SPANOS-KAPANTONIS Anastasios 2005 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
22 TALIADOUROS Andreas 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
23 NEDELKOS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
26 MATSOUKIS Stefanos 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
27 TARASIDIS Evangelos 2006 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
28 GKOTSIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
29 MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
30 KONTOPIDIS Spyridon 2005 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
31 MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
32 KASTAMONITIS Spyridon Avgoustinos 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
33 DELLOPOULOS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
34 TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
35 BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 CHOURMOUZIADIS Noel-Isidoros 2005 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
37 ZANTIOTIS Stefanos 2006 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
38 STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
39 SVISTOUNOV Maxim 2007 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
40 ALEXOPOULOS Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
41 1st round STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
42 1st round KAMAKARIS Georgios 2006 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
43 1st round MAVRAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
44 1st round DELLIOS Alexandros 2005 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
45 1st round GIANNATOS Gerasimos 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
46 1st round KARYDIS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
47 1st round KAMOULAKOS Georgios 2006 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
48 1st round MADIAS Diamantis 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
49 1st round PAPAGEORGIOU Marios 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
50 1st round KASVIKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)