Back to list

Results

Löwe von Bonn
GER Bonn
March 18, 2011 - March 20, 2011

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
2 CHOI Byungchul 1981 M KOR
3 MA Jianfei 1984 M CHN
3 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
5 LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
6 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
7 MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
8 MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
9 OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
10 SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
11 JEONG Changyoung 1981 M KOR
12 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
13 SIMONCELLI Luca 1985 M ITA
14 ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
15 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
16 ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
17 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
18 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
19 CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
20 CHIDA Kenta 1985 M JPN
21 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
22 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
23 FUJINO Daiki 1987 M JPN
24 ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
25 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
26 BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
27 WEßELS André 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 SARDA Thibault 1987 M FRA
29 GRIDNEV Igor 1985 M RUS
30 DARABAN Radu 1983 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
31 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
32 HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
33 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
34 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
35 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
36 HA Taegyu 1989 M KOR
37 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 HUANG Liangcai 1984 M CHN
39 RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
40 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
41 CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
42 JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
43 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
44 SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
45 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
46 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
47 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
48 ICHIKAWA Kyoya 1983 M JPN
49 PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
50 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
51 GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
52 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
53 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
54 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
55 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
56 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
57 GUYART Brice 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
58 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
59 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
61 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
62 PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
63 SHI Jialuo 1993 M CHN
64 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
65 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
66 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
67 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
68 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
69 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
70 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
71 FUKUDA Yusuke 1981 M JPN
72 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
73 BRU Cesar 1983 M VEN
74 ZAPOZDAEV Igor 1987 M RUS
75 KURYSHKA Andrei 1988 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
76 KAWIECKI Pawel 1981 M POL
76 SOUZA Joao Antonio 1983 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
78 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
78 CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
80 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
81 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
82 NASSIBOULLINE Rouslan 1981 M RUS
83 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
84 SZEREMI Andras 1990 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
85 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
86 AWAJI Suguru 1989 M JPN
87 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
88 TEISSEIRE Nicolas 1986 M CAN
89 SYRACHYNSKYY Pavlo 1986 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
89 OR HTUEL Yaaqov 1985 M ISR
89 KWON Youngho 1985 M KOR
92 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 KUTS Roman 1990 M RUS
94 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
95 CHEN Min 1992 M CHN
96 PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw 1982 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
97 MEYERS Brendan 1988 M USA
98 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
99 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
100 GURINENKO Bogdan 1987 M UKR
101 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
101 NGAN Kwoon Yat Kevin 1983 M HKG
103 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
104 PRYMACK Anthony 1990 M CAN
105 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
106 FURUYA Takayuki 1979 M JPN
107 ULASIK Yauheni 1987 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
108 GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
109 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
110 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
111 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
112 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
113 BASSAL Oren 1986 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
114 KANESHIGE Brian 1993 M USA
114 LALONDE TURBIDE Etienne 1989 M CAN
116 GOMEZ David 1992 M MEX
117 SZYMANSKI Aleksander 1989 M POL
118 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
119 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
120 DIACONU Alexandru-Daniel 1987 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
120 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
122 LUKASHEVICH Aliaksandr 1991 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
123 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
123 WU Jie 1981 M SGP
123 MOCHKO Lucas 1986 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
126 SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel 1986 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
127 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
128 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
129 CHU Wing Hong 1987 M HKG
129 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
131 PRICHYSTAL Miroslav 1975 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
132 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
133 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
134 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
135 SAITO Yu 1984 M JPN
136 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
137 ARIZAGA Raul 1989 M MEX
138 DUDIAK Scott 1989 M CAN
139 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
140 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
141 PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
141 JOVANOVIC Bojan 1980 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
143 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
144 BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
144 SIMMONS Alexander 1990 M CAN
146 1st round TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
146 1st round PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
148 1st round BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
149 1st round HERRERA Ramses 1983 M MEX
149 1st round SUAREZ C. Rafael A. 1975 M USA
151 1st round ZALABA Peter 1990 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
152 1st round FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
153 1st round RAHARJO Sinatrio 1990 M INA
153 1st round SINORACKI Tomasz 1989 M POL
155 1st round BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
156 1st round SIGOUIN Jean Francois 1983 M CAN
157 1st round BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
158 1st round DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
158 1st round KAFTANAKIS Alexandros 1989 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
160 1st round ANEN Cedric 1978 M LUX
161 1st round WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1985 M POL
162 1st round SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
163 1st round HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
164 1st round KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
165 1st round PETRUSENCO Serghei 1987 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
166 1st round ZHANG Zhenggang 1989 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
167 1st round SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
168 1st round UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
169 1st round SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN EGF Solna (SWE)
170 1st round JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
171 1st round YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
172 1st round KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
173 1st round SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
174 1st round AZERRAD Yoav 1992 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
175 1st round PAGHIEV Boris 1989 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
176 1st round MADR Vilem 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
177 1st round LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
178 1st round TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
179 1st round CHAU Long Ling 1985 M HKG
180 1st round HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
180 1st round JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
182 1st round KURTULUS Yunus 1990 M TUR
183 1st round SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
184 1st round RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
185 1st round LAM Chi Ming Andy 1985 M HKG
185 1st round KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
187 1st round HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
188 1st round LIM Joshua Ian 1996 M SGP Blade (SGP)
189 1st round LAM Matthew Hin Yui 1989 M SGP
190 1st round WILLIAMS Dean 1989 M AUS
190 1st round FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
192 1st round WATANABE Yohei 1986 M JPN
193 1st round XAVIER Marco 1987 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
194 1st round CHIANG Alexander 1993 M USA
195 1st round NUNEZ Luis 1990 M VEN