Back to list

Results

Memorial de Martinengo
SVK Bratislava
November 21, 2014 - November 23, 2014

Foil Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
1 N PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M ISR CSKA Moscow (RUS)
1 N ZAKHARIKOV Anton 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
1 N TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
2 N CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
2 N ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 N SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
3 N USA       USA
3 N MOELIS Samuel 1998 M USA
3 N KIEFER Axel 1996 M USA
3 N HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
3 N BRANMAN Matthew 1997 M USA
4 N JAPAN       JPN
4 N ABE Yoshiki 1996 M JPN
4 N MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
4 N SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
4 N SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 N CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
5 N FRANCELLA Lorenzo 1995 M ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
5 N INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
5 N ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
6 N GERMANY       GER
6 N WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
6 N SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N POLAND       POL
7 N PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
7 N SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
7 N DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
7 N CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
8 N LATVIA       LAT
8 N KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
8 N TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
8 N BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
9 N EGYPT       EGY
9 N ABOZEID Mohannad 1996 M EGY
9 N EID Youssef 1998 M EGY
9 N KHAZBAK Hazem 1995 M EGY
9 N MASSOUD Yehia 1995 M EGY
10 N DENMARK       DEN
10 N BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 N DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 N RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N ZLYY Vladyslav 1995 M UKR
11 N STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 N HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 N CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 N HUNGARY       HUN
12 N NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 N MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
12 N FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
12 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
13 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
13 N BAILEY George 1995 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
13 N BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
13 N MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
13 N RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
14 N NETHERLANDS       NED
14 N POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
14 N DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
14 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
15 N ROMANIA       ROU
15 N DASCALU Bogdan 1995 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
15 N GEORGESCU Alexandru 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
15 N PORUSNIUC Vlad 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
15 N BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
16 N SINGAPORE       SGP
16 N CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
16 N CHOONG Nicholas Ding Yang 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
16 N NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
16 N ONG Ryan Ren An 1999 M SGP Fencing Masters (SGP)
17 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
17 N GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
17 N SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
17 N VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
17 N EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
18 N BRAZIL       BRA
18 N MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
18 N SANDRI Andrei 1995 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
18 N ZANETTE Daniel 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
19 N SWEDEN       SWE
19 N BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
19 N WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
19 N MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
19 N AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)