Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
FRA Cabries
December 8, 2012 - December 9, 2012

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JAPAN       JPN
1 N ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
1 N SHIKINE Akihiro 1996 M JPN
1 N SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
1 N TAKEDA Rikuto 1997 M JPN
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
2 N CHUEV Alexey 1997 M RUS
2 N BOBYLEV Nikolay 1996 M RUS
2 N BAKIROV Marat 1996 M RUS
3 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
3 N TURKEY       TUR
3 N ZVIAGINTSEV Daniil 1997 M RUS
3 N YANCHEV Dmitriy 1996 M RUS
3 N SOKOLOV Nikita 1997 M RUS
3 N MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
3 N AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
3 N BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
3 N GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
3 N GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
5 N FRANCE       FRA
5 N SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
5 N SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
5 N ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
5 N CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
6 N FRANCE 2       FRA
6 N CHABRIER Adrien 1996 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
6 N DAVID Spencer 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
6 N VERAN Robin 1996 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
6 N MILLIERE Yuji 1996 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
7 N GERMANY       GER
7 N WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 N CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
7 N VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N GERMANY 2       GER
8 N MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
8 N GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER
8 N BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
8 N AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
9 N ITALY       ITA
9 N BIONDO Tommaso 1998 M ITA
9 N DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
9 N PIVETTA Umberto 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
10 N FRANCE 3       FRA
10 N NICOLLE Gregoire 1996 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
10 N MAUCOURT Tristan 1996 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
10 N AMSALLEM Theo 1996 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
11 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
11 N KOSINSKIY Ivan 1996 M RUS
11 N SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
11 N BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
12 N DENMARK       DEN
12 N SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 N BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 N DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 N LOEKKEGAARD Emil Boegh 1996 M DEN
13 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
13 N ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 M RUS
13 N MENDELEEV Gleb 1997 M RUS
13 N VETROV Nikita 1998 M RUS
14 N GERMANY 3       GER
14 N TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 N MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
14 N BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
14 N HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
15 N ITALY 2       ITA
15 N TENCA Riccardo 1996 M ITA
15 N SILVESTRI Tommaso 1997 M ITA
15 N COMO Luca 1997 M ITA
15 N DE SANTIS Paolo 1996 M ITA
16 N FRANCE 4       FRA
16 N FOURNIER Paul 1998 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
16 N GUILLAUMEE Theodore 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
16 N THIVEL Quentin 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
17 N JAPAN 2       JPN
17 N HOTTA Takeo 1996 M JPN
17 N ABE Yoshiki 1996 M JPN
17 N NOGUCHI Ryohei 1996 M JPN
17 N SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
18 N FRANCE 5       FRA
18 N MOHLI Achille 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
18 N HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
18 N CHEVILLOTTE Arthur 1996 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
19 N SWEDEN       SWE
19 N PORTUGAL       POR
19 N CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
19 N MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
19 N RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
19 N SANGUINO Rodrigo 1997 M POR
19 N VASCONCELOS Tomas 1996 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
19 N WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
21 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
21 N SIROTKIN Alexander 1997 M RUS
21 N GANEEV Azamat 1997 M RUS
21 N KHASANOV Iskander 1996 M RUS
21 N KORMIN Pavel 1996 M RUS
22 N GERMANY 4       GER
22 N HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
22 N HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 N MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
23 N SINGAPORE       SGP
23 N NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
23 N TAN Wei Quan 1997 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
23 N THIO Daniel Wei Jian 1996 M SGP
24 N MILA Thibaud 1998 M FRA AVIGNON AE (FRA)
24 N LA MARCA Riccardo 1998 M ITA
24 N DI MARTINO Andrea 1998 M ITA
25 N FRANCE 6       FRA
25 N BRDENK Emmanuel 1997 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
25 N VALENTIN Come 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
25 N MABILEAU Louis 1998 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
25 N MATHEY Cesar 1997 M FRA LE PECQ US (FRA)
26 N FRANCE 7       FRA
26 N SERAUT Alexandre 1996 M FRA VITRY SEINE (FRA)
26 N MOHLI Nino 1999 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
26 N VIRASSAMY Evan 1996 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
26 N SOUBEYRAND Guillaume 1997 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
27 N FRANCE 8       FRA
27 N MASSOL Arthur 1997 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
27 N MASSOL Lambert 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
27 N NAYRAC Adrien 1999 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
27 N NAYRAC Thibault 1996 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
28 N FRANCE 9       FRA
28 N ROZELLE Louis 1996 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
28 N ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
28 N DRONSART Aubin 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
28 N MABIKA Maxence 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
29 N BOTTAZZO Matteo 1997 M ITA
29 N ANSALDO Gabriele 1999 M ITA
30 N FRANCE 10       FRA
30 N DAGREOU Mathieu 1996 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
30 N DELECOLLE Nathan 1998 M FRA ARCACHON AST (FRA)
30 N GURTLER Antoine 1997 M FRA LA BREDE (FRA)
31 N FRANCE 11       FRA
31 N VASSAS Ulysse 1997 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
31 N FARRE Quentin 1997 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
31 N DE BORTOLI Jules 1998 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
32 N FRANCE 12       FRA
32 N CAROUBALOS Hugo 1997 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
32 N COURTOT MICHEL Edgar 1996 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
32 N MIGNOT Thomas 1996 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
33 N FRANCE 15       FRA
33 N FRANCE 14       FRA
33 N FRANCE 13       FRA
33 N SINGAPORE 2       SGP
33 N DENMARK 2       DEN
33 N SWEDEN 2       SWE
33 N NETHERLANDS       NED
33 N SPAIN       ESP
33 N CHINA       CHN
33 N DELANNES Thomas 1996 M FRA ST NOM LA BR (FRA)
33 N DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
33 N DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
33 N DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
33 N CHOONG Nicholas Ding Yang 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
33 N CHEN Lian 1998 M CHN Nanjing (CHN)
33 N BOWEN Pan 1997 M CHN Nanjing (CHN)
33 N BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN
33 N PERRIMOND Alexy 1996 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
33 N BENGHOZI Thibault 1996 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
33 N DECHAVANNE Guillaume 1996 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
33 N AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
33 N FLORENCE Victor 1996 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
33 N GARCIA APARICIO Gabriel 1999 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
33 N GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
33 N MOAVEN DOUST Egil 1997 M SWE
33 N PEIGNIER Titouan 1996 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
33 N SCANLON Nicholas 1997 M FRA ST NOM LA BR (FRA)
33 N SCANLON Sebastian 1996 M FRA ST NOM LA BR (FRA)
33 N ARNAL Lucas 1996 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
33 N YUNZE Yuan 1998 M CHN Nanjing (CHN)
33 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
33 N YAU Han Xiang 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
33 N MEYER Gabin 1997 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
33 N MEJLVANG Hans Christian 1997 M DEN
33 N GONZALEZ Matthis 1996 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
33 N JIAKANG Chen 1996 M CHN Nanjing (CHN)
33 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
33 N LOCK Keagen Hoe-In 1997 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
33 N VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL (FRA)
33 N LYRSTRAND Hugo 1996 M SWE
33 N MANUCU Robert Mihai 1996 M ROU CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
33 N MARTIN MOYON Mathieu 1997 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
33 N WU Davin 1997 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)