Back to list

Results

2011 Asian Championships U17/U20
THA Bangkok
March 4, 2011 - March 13, 2011

Foil Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N KIM Jae Hoon 1992 M KOR
1 N KWON Dong Bin 1900 M KOR
1 N MOON Ho Seong 1991 M KOR
2 N JAPAN       JPN
2 N SASAKI Yoshimasa 1991 M JPN
2 N MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
2 N KITAGAWA Ryunosuke 1991 M JPN
2 N KATO Sho 1992 M JPN
3 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
3 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
3 N SEMENOV Roman 1993 M KAZ
3 N NAIZAGEROV Rauan 1991 M KAZ
3 N KULAKOV Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
3 N TAM Yuk Wang 1994 M HKG
3 N CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 M HKG
3 N CHAN Howie Ho Yin 1994 M HKG
3 N YEUNG Chi Ka 1994 M HKG
3 N GRIGORYEV Eduard 1991 M KAZ
5 N CHINA       CHN
5 N XU Jiyong 1992 M CHN
5 N WANG Xin 1996 M CHN
5 N DONG Li 1993 M CHN
6 N IRAN       IRI
6 N ZAMANI Omid 1991 M IRI
6 N SOLEIMANI VARKANEH Alireza 1994 M IRI
6 N ADHAMI Alireza 1993 M IRI
6 N TOLOUEI Shayan 1994 M IRI
7 N CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
7 N LU Tzu Hao 1900 M TPE
7 N WANG Tzu-Kuei 1994 M TPE
7 N CHEN Hsi Yen 1994 M TPE
7 N LIN Ji Guang 1900 M TPE
8 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
8 N DUNHAM Alasdair 1993 M AUS
8 N DEVENISH Dylan 1992 M AUS
8 N WEBBER Lucas 1995 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
8 N DALEY Patrick 1994 M AUS
9 N SINGAPORE       SGP
9 N ONG Justin Xian Shi 1994 M SGP
9 N LIM Joshua Ian 1996 M SGP Blade (SGP)
9 N CHU Clayton Chun Jia 1993 M SGP
9 N AW Martyn Yasutaka Qing Fei 1993 M SGP
10 N QATAR       QAT
10 N AWAD Nayef 1900 M QAT
10 N MESHAAB Khalid 1996 M QAT
10 N AL HAJRI Mohammed 1995 M QAT
10 N AL ASMI Ali 1994 M QAT
11 N MALAYSIA       MAS
11 N OTHMAN Mohamad Najib 1992 M MAS
11 N ANUAR Mohd Aqil 1993 M MAS
11 N ISMAIL Nurul Affiq Nasril 1992 M MAS
11 N LIM Zho Zhi 1993 M MAS
12 N INDONESIA       INA
12 N SETIA Andi Oky 1991 M INA
12 N BASKARA Aditya 1994 M INA
12 N ARIADINATA SATRIANA Dennis 1992 M INA
12 N SUSANTO Hendrawan 1991 M INA
13 N MACAO       MAC
13 N YEUNG Chon In 1991 M MAC
13 N HO Ka Heng 1993 M MAC
13 N IONG REMEDIOS Daniel Vincent 1994 M MAC
13 N WONG Ian Ngai 1993 M MAC
14 N THAILAND       THA
14 N NOOTPRAPAI Satabhorn 1994 M THA
14 N NUANPHLAP Sanphot 1995 M THA
14 N VONGVAIPANANIT Kittikun 1900 M THA
14 N BOONBUMRUNG Krawkeat 1992 M THA
15 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
15 N KANOATOV Kurbon 1993 M UZB
15 N BASHIROV Rinat 1995 M UZB
15 N URAZBAKHTIN Rustam 1992 M UZB
16 N INDIA       IND
16 N RAJKUMAR Khomdon Sana Singh 1994 M IND
16 N BAWA Kawish 1993 M IND
16 N HUIDROM Raju Meitei 1900 M IND
16 N COPPARA JAYAPRAKASH Guruprakash 1994 M IND