Back to list

Results

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Eislingen
November 11, 2017 - November 12, 2017

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
9 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
16 BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
18 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
19 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
20 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
21 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
25 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
26 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
28 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
31 BREITKREUTZ Laura 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
34 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
35 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
36 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 TUNCER Nadja 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
38 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
39 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 SCHYMCZYK Zoe 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
41 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
43 WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
44 TROMPETA Luise 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
45 1st round TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
46 1st round WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
47 1st round KAHN Alina 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
48 1st round KLEMM Charlotte-Marie 1998 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
49 1st round FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
50 1st round BELSNER Melanie 2002 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
51 1st round MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
52 1st round SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
53 1st round VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)