Back to list

Results

Weltcup
MEX Cancun
October 17, 2014 - October 19, 2014

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 N LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
3 N GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 N KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
5 N BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
6 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
7 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
8 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
9 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
10 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
11 N OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
12 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
13 N GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
14 N KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
15 N IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
16 N SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
17 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
18 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
19 N VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
20 N LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
21 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
22 N YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
23 N WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
24 N CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
25 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
26 N JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
27 N LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
28 N SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
29 N MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
30 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
31 N ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
32 N ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
33 N BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
34 N MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
35 N CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
36 N SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
37 N CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
38 N HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
39 N ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
40 N HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
41 N LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
42 N CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
43 N BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
44 N PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
45 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
46 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
47 N MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
48 N ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F UZB CSKA Moscow (RUS)
49 N TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
50 N MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova (ITA)
51 N GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
52 N CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
53 N LU Margaret 1994 F USA
54 N RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
55 N OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
56 N PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
57 N BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
58 N YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
59 N SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
60 N JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
61 N MANA Marie 1993 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
62 N DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
63 N CHEN Bingbing 1992 F CHN
64 N KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
65 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
66 N COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
67 N SUN Jing 1993 F CHN
68 N SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
69 N MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
70 N TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
71 N HAUSMAN Marta 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
72 N HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing (CHN)
73 N UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
74 N CORREA Celia 1995 F MEX
75 N MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
76 N SOLIS Martha 1998 F MEX
77 N MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
78 N HERNANDEZ Aidee 1994 F MEX
79 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
80 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
81 N 1st round WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
82 N 1st round TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
83 N 1st round MCKEE Nicole 1994 F USA
84 N 1st round RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
85 N 1st round MCKENZIE Lisa 1989 F GBR
86 N 1st round BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
87 N 1st round GU Jerrica 1994 F CAN
88 N 1st round NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
88 N 1st round REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
90 N 1st round BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
91 N 1st round PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
92 N 1st round DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
93 N 1st round KIM Dohee 1992 F KOR
94 N 1st round SUÁREZ Mirka 1995 F MEX
95 N 1st round NORTHROP Kate 1996 F USA
96 N 1st round CASILLAS Lydia 1998 F MEX
97 N 1st round CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
98 N 1st round JEONG Ji Seong 1991 F KOR
99 N 1st round MANSUR Fernanda 1990 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
100 N 1st round JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
101 N 1st round BILODEAU Ariane 1997 F CAN
102 N 1st round ARIAS CUELLAR Mirian Gabriela 1989 F ESA
103 N 1st round NOVELO Celia 1999 F MEX
104 N 1st round RIVERA Wendolyne 1995 F MEX
105 N 1st round HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
106 N 1st round MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
107 N 1st round SCHRYER Aimee 1990 F CAN
108 N 1st round MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel 1996 F MEX
109 N 1st round NOVELO Mayela 1994 F MEX
109 N 1st round DE LEÓN Andrea 1992 F MEX
111 N 1st round REBOLLEDO Alondra 1999 F MEX
112 N 1st round PRIETO Tatiana 1988 F COL
113 N 1st round DAFFNER Mariana 1993 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
114 N 1st round CUATECATL Dulce 1993 F MEX
F RIVERO Liz 1990 F VEN
F PINEDA Joselina 1982 F VEN
F GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN