Back to list

Results

Weltcup
POL Leszno
October 11, 2014 - October 12, 2014

Foil Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N CHEN Raymond 1996 M USA
1 N SCRUGGS Nolen 1997 M USA
1 N KIEFER Axel 1996 M USA
1 N HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
2 N FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
2 N INSPERGER Samuel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 N JAPAN       JPN
3 N SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
3 N NOGUCHI Ryohei 1996 M JPN
3 N FUNAMOTO Soichiro 1996 M JPN
3 N ABE Yoshiki 1996 M JPN
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
4 N MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
4 N AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
4 N PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M ISR CSKA Moscow (RUS)
5 N POLAND       POL
5 N CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
5 N CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
5 N DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
5 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
6 N GERMANY       GER
6 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 N VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 N FRANCE       FRA
7 N CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
7 N ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
7 N SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
7 N SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
8 N LATVIA       LAT
8 N TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
8 N KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
8 N BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
9 N DENMARK       DEN
9 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
9 N BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
9 N DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
9 N RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 N UKRAINE       UKR
10 N HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
10 N CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 N STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 N ZLYY Vladyslav 1995 M UKR
11 N BELARUS       BLR
11 N PARKHATSEVICH Aliaksandr 1995 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
11 N LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
11 N PROKHARAU Pavel 1995 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
11 N PUSHKAREVICH Dzmitry 1995 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
12 N EGYPT       EGY
12 N EID Youssef 1998 M EGY
12 N MASSOUD Yehia 1995 M EGY
12 N ELMIKATY Mazen 1998 M EGY
12 N ABOZEID Mohannad 1996 M EGY
13 N NETHERLANDS       NED
13 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
13 N DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
13 N POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)