Back to list

Results

Etropolski’s sabre
BUL Sofia
November 4, 2017 - November 5, 2017

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 UKRAINE       UKR
1 KORSAK Oleksandra 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
1 BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
1 PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
1 GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 TURKEY       TUR
2 CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
2 ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
2 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
3 BULGARIA       BUL
3 ZAHARINOVA Gabriela 2003 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
3 STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
3 VUTOVA Teodora 2001 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
3 ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
4 UKRAINE 2       UKR
4 KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 F UKR
4 BULBA Daria 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
4 FOMINA Tetiana 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
4 GOLOVKINA Sofia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 ROMANIA       ROU
5 IACOB Felicia 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
5 LUTEA Tania 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
5 MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
5 PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
6 HUNGARY       HUN
6 SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 SZEPLAKI Virag Zsofia 2001 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
6 FENYOSI Zita 2003 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
7 SINGAPORE       SGP
7 AU Megan Cheok Tung 2003 F SGP SSP (SGP)
7 CHONG Ying Xuan Calista 2003 F SGP ASG (SGP)
7 KOH Jean 2003 F SGP SSP (SGP)
8 SINGAPORE 2       SGP
8 CHAN Leanne Hui Wen 2002 F SGP ASG (SGP)
8 LOH Alexis 2002 F SGP ASG (SGP)
8 LOO Heidi Yan Kay 2003 F SGP ASG (SGP)
9 BELARUS       BLR
9 GERMAN Victoria 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
9 RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
9 MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
10 UKRAINE 3       UKR
10 FORSIUK Maryna 2001 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
10 SHMALUN Sofiia 2003 F UKR
10 SMYRNOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 MELNYCHUK Yelyzaveta 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 BULGARIA 2       BUL
11 FENTINYAN Viktoria 2004 F BUL
11 NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
11 MILANOVA Kristina 2004 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
11 BLIZNAKOVA Aneliya 2001 F BUL Trakiya (BUL)
12 UKRAINE 4       UKR
12 RYBALKINA Anastasiia 2002 F UKR
12 TURCHANINOVA Olena 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
12 VASENKO Dariia 2002 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
12 BAHLAI Dana 2004 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
13 BULGARIA 3       BUL
13 MIHAYLOVA Olga 1948 F BUL
13 ANGELOVA Dara 2003 F BUL
13 ATANASOVA Plamena 2002 F BUL Zheleznik (BUL)
13 TOMOVA Angelina 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
14 GREECE       GRE
14 KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
14 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
14 TETRADI Sofia Dionysia 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
15 TURKEY 2       TUR
15 ULUSALOGLU Isil 2003 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
15 TANRISINIBILIR Defne 2002 F TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
15 SOYAK BELIZ 2004 F TUR
16 TURKEY 3       TUR
16 ALKAYA Begum 2005 F TUR
16 KURT Zeynep 2003 F TUR PARS ESK SK (TUR)
16 OZKAN Selin 2002 F TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
17 THE NETHERLANDS       NED KNAS (NED)
17 CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
17 GROZEVA Ines 2003 F NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED)
17 BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
18 ROMANIA 2       ROU
18 BOTEZATU Ana Maria 2004 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
18 DANCIU Vanessa 2003 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
18 CRACIUN Ioana 2005 F ROU
18 CIOBANU Roberta 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
19 ROMANIA 3       ROU
19 STEFANESCU Alyssa 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
19 MOROIANU Laura 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
19 NEACSU Mara 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
20 ROMANIA 4       ROU
20 CHIRCA Delia 2001 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
20 IACOB Emma 2002 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
20 CHITU Mihaela 2002 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
20 GHIMPETEANU BIANCA 2005 F ROU
21 BULGARIA 4       BUL
21 ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
21 SHIK GERGANA 2005 F BUL
21 NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
21 IVANOVA Elena 1993 F BUL Vitosha (BUL)
22 UKRAINE 5       UKR
22 SAVCHUK Kateryna 2003 F UKR
22 SHEVCHENKO Viktoriia 2003 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
22 GUBAREVYCH Emiliya 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
22 KIVALO Olha 2004 F UKR
23 GREECE 2       GRE
23 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
23 THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
23 BOIDANI Dimitra Lydia 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
24 GREECE 3       GRE
24 CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
24 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
24 PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
24 LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
25 GREECE 4       GRE
25 KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
25 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
25 KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
25 PANAGIARI MALEA Iliani 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 SLOVENIA       SLO
26 SEBENIK Ana 2004 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
26 MALI Meta 2005 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
26 SUSTERSIC Anastazija 2001 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
26 GASPERLIN Hana 2002 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
27 TURKEY 4       TUR
27 EREL Elif Nazli 2001 F TUR Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR)
27 AKSEL Sude 2004 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
27 OZARSLAN Berfin Nur 2003 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
27 CALIK Tuyan 2002 F TUR Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR)
28 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
28 PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
28 KELEMEN Adel 2001 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
28 KOTAN Adrienn 2001 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
28 FELFOLDI Kata 2001 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
29 GREECE 5       GRE
29 ANDRIOTI Anna 2001 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
29 ATHANASIOU Eleni 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
29 SKARTADOU Dimitra 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
30 UKRAINE 6       UKR
30 POLONKA Sofia 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
30 POLIAKOVA Katerina 2004 F UKR
30 RIAZANOVA Arina 2004 F UKR
31 SERGEEVA Milena 2003 F RUS
31 TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
31 AGISHEVA Amina 2005 F RUS