Back to list

Results

31. Weltcup
GER Waldkirch
December 4, 2010 - December 5, 2010

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
2 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 WANG Luona 1992 F USA
3 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno (ITA)
5 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
6 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
7 SPEZZAMONTE Irene 1993 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
8 NOVIK Ekaterina 1991 F RUS
9 LUMINET Clarisse 1992 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
10 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
11 RASHIDOVA Alime 1993 F RUS
12 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
13 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
15 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
16 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
17 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
18 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
19 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
21 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
22 UNN TOC Andrea 1992 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
23 ROUGANNE Mailys 1992 F FRA
24 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
25 JEDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1991 F POL
26 ALEXEEVA Viktoria 1994 F RUS
27 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
28 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
29 MCKEE Nicole 1994 F USA
30 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
31 SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
32 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
33 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
34 SOUQUET-BRESSAND Camille 1991 F FRA
35 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
36 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
37 SCACCIATI Giulia 1993 F ITA CS Navacchio ASD (ITA)
38 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
39 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
40 KOKOULINA Maya 1991 F RUS
41 KULHANEK Iman 1992 F NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
42 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
43 SHAITO Mona 1994 F LBN
44 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
45 DE JULIIS Camilla 1993 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
46 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
47 SAVCHENKO Inna 1993 F RUS
48 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
49 MANA Marie 1993 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
50 LAVRENOVA Veronika 1992 F RUS
51 BENETTI Lucrezia 1993 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
52 NOE Else 1992 F NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
53 NAGIMOVA Yulia 1991 F RUS
54 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
54 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
58 CIESIELSKA Marta 1992 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
59 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 MILANESE Lisa 1992 F ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
61 HAUSMAN Marta 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
62 MONDT Milja 1991 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
63 SARNOWSKA Patrycja 1992 F POL
64 AKCHULPANOVA Daria 1992 F RUS
65 LEVIN Eve 1992 F USA
66 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 PRIORI Maria-Ludovica 1993 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
68 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
70 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
71 PTAK Halina 1993 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
72 WALZHOFER Nicole 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
72 SZABO Dorottya 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
74 BRASSEUR Alexandra 1993 F BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
75 OLBROMSKA Iwona 1991 F POL
75 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
78 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
78 MONTALTO MONELLA Luisa 1993 F ITA
80 JAHN Svenja 1996 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
81 RAMDHAN Gabriella 1993 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
82 NOVENKOVA Veronika 1991 F CZE
83 TAFFEL Sara 1995 F USA
84 YUH Hyun-Kyung 1992 F USA
85 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 SILBERMAN Noy 1991 F ISR
87 1st round KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 1st round HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
89 1st round SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
90 1st round ROSENOW Sonja 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
91 1st round KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
92 1st round BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
93 1st round VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
94 1st round BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
95 1st round KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
96 1st round JAKUBCOVA Katerina 1991 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
97 1st round MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
98 1st round GUTOWSKA Katarzyna 1991 F POL
99 1st round TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
100 1st round DESCHUYTTER Marie 1992 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
101 1st round HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
102 1st round TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
103 1st round CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
104 1st round WONG Jephine Tania Qiao Yi 1993 F SGP
105 1st round GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
106 1st round HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
107 1st round SIGNÄS Magdalena 1991 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)