Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
September 27, 2014 - September 28, 2014

Sabre Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
1 N EFIMOV Kirill 1996 M RUS
1 N DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
1 N BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N KAPUSTYAN Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
2 N KARAKAI Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
2 N PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 N VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N RINALDI Iacopo 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
3 N RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
3 N CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
3 N BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
4 N USA       USA
4 N NATANZON Benjamin 1997 M USA
4 N METRYKA Karol 1997 M USA
4 N COSTIN Michael 1995 M USA
5 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
5 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
5 N VAN HOFFELEN Raphael 1997 M GBR GEMENOS (FRA)
5 N WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
5 N AMSALEM Rubin 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
6 N GERMANY       GER
6 N GERT Eduard 1996 M GER
6 N KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER
7 N FRANCE       FRA
7 N CANALI Nael 1996 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
7 N ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
7 N COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
7 N COLLEAU Pierre 1995 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
8 N JAPAN       JPN
8 N TAKAHASHI Yusaku 1996 M JPN
8 N FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko 1997 M JPN
8 N MOTEGI Yudai 1997 M JPN
8 N SHIMIZU Norihiro 1997 M JPN
9 N BELGIUM       BEL
9 N DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
9 N DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
9 N SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL
10 N POLAND       POL
10 N SWIERK Stanislaw 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
10 N KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
10 N JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
10 N CHORCHOWSKI Kewin 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
11 N BELARUS       BLR
11 N DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
11 N KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
11 N NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
12 N EGYPT       EGY
12 N AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
12 N WAFAEY Mokhtar 1996 M EGY
12 N EHAB Ahmed 1995 M EGY
12 N SAMER Mohab 1995 M EGY
13 N HUNGARY       HUN
13 N DOBO Istvan 1997 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
13 N KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
13 N PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
13 N BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
14 N ROMANIA       ROU
14 N CIORNILA Sergiu 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N DUMITRU Catalin 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N CUCU D. Tudor 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N ANICULOESEI Petru 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
15 N KUWAIT       KUW
15 N ALAMMARI Amaar 1997 M KUW
15 N ALSHAMLAN Bandar 1997 M KUW
15 N ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW MK Musketiri (CRO)