Back to list

Results

Internationales Turnier
GER Jena
September 27, 2014 - September 27, 2014

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
5 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
6 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
11 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
12 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
14 FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
17 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
21 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
23 BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
24 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
25 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
26 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
27 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
28 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
29 LENCBERGA Elza 1997 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
30 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
31 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
32 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 ZATIK Zofia 1996 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
34 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
35 IWERS Charlotte Andrea Erna 1997 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
36 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
37 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
38 KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
39 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster (GER)
40 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
41 KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER TG Münster (GER)
43 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
45 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
46 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
47 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
48 BUCHMANN Nicole 1998 F GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
49 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
51 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
53 KÜHBORTH Viktoria 1997 F GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
54 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
55 HERZIG Sina 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
56 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
57 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
58 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
59 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
60 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
61 Round BONGARD Charlotte 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
62 Round SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
63 Round BINDEL Fabienne 1997 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
64 Round FREY Marie-Louise 1996 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
65 Round SEIDEL Anna 1998 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
66 Round SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
67 Round THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
68 Round WICKE Jana 1995 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
68 Round FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
70 Round SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
71 1st round HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 1st round BOLDT Charlotte 1998 F GER TV Uelzen (GER)
73 1st round GANSTER Friederike 2000 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
74 1st round SPLIT Marcella 1998 F NED SC Noord (NED)
75 1st round ZOONS Thyrza 1997 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
75 1st round BRAXMEIER Lucy 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
77 1st round WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
78 1st round STETZ Megan 1998 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
79 1st round KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
80 1st round FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
81 1st round HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster (GER)
82 1st round GOLZ Jessica 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
83 1st round STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
83 1st round FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 1st round BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
86 1st round OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
87 1st round SCHMID Ana Maria 1997 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
88 1st round KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
89 1st round HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
90 1st round BESIER Isabell 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
91 1st round KEM Enid 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 1st round BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
91 1st round SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
94 1st round RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
95 1st round BRAUN Nina 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
95 1st round TIMM Celine 2000 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
97 1st round GUDORF Hannah 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
98 1st round PREUß Jana 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)