Back to list

Results

29. Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken
GER Tauberbischofsheim
November 27, 2010 - November 28, 2010

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
2 SHAITO Mona 1994 F LBN
3 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 NEBIERIDZE Evgenia 1994 F RUS
5 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
6 ANTOKHINA Alina 1994 F RUS
7 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
8 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
9 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
10 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
11 FATKULLINA Alina 1994 F RUS
12 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
14 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
15 MCKEE Nicole 1994 F USA
16 ROUAS Maud 1994 F FRA
17 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F UZB CSKA Moscow (RUS)
18 SURCHENKO Taisia 1994 F RUS
19 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
23 CORYAT Kyjah 1994 F USA
24 ARDENTOVA Natalya 1996 F RUS
25 DZAKHOVA Marianna 1994 F RUS
26 MESZAROS Nora 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
27 ZAKARANI Youssra 1995 F MAR Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
28 BALOGH Orsolya 1996 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
29 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
31 STAN Isabelle 1994 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
32 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
33 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
34 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
35 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
36 LEE Julia 1995 F USA
37 YAMIN Jennifer 1994 F USA
38 GENTILHOMME Manon 1994 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
39 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 BIAGIOTTI Matilde 1996 F ITA
41 LESAINE-HOANG Clemence 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
42 SZABO Dorottya 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
43 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
44 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
45 PETROVA Ekaterina 1994 F RUS FC ST Petersburg (RUS)
46 SABATINI Emanuela 1995 F ITA CS Di Terni (ITA)
47 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
48 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
49 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
51 TAFFEL Sara 1995 F USA
51 PAITA Mariapaola 1995 F ITA CS Navacchio ASD (ITA)
53 SULIK Sandra 1996 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
54 LITZINGER Miranda 1995 F USA
55 GREBTSOVA Maria 1994 F RUS
56 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 BILICA Alexandra 1995 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU)
58 JAHN Svenja 1996 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
59 HAJDU Melinda 1995 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
60 JERECZEK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
61 SAM Oriane 1996 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
62 PIERAMATI Camila 1994 F ITA
63 NOVIKOVA Daria 1995 F RUS
64 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
65 CAMEROTTO Francesca 1994 F ITA SOCIETA SCHERMA CONEGLIANO A.S.D. (ITA)
66 YAMIN Liana 1995 F USA
67 TSUE Ashley 1995 F USA
68 CZAJKA Weronika 1995 F POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
69 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
70 MAREY Julie 1995 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
71 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
72 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
73 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
74 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
74 KOESTER Bryce 1995 F USA
76 GROS Alexandra 1994 F FRA PARIS SUFFRE (FRA)
77 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
78 ILLES Kitty 1994 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
79 TCHOKOUNTE Madina 1995 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
80 VARDAR Cansu Umay 1995 F TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
81 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
82 OLIVIERO-NATUREL Marguerite 1995 F FRA IVRY US (FRA)
83 PROVOLO Martina 1996 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
84 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
85 GOLDSTEIN Mikela 1994 F USA
86 PETIOT Alessandra 1995 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
87 LALEZARIAN Amanda 1995 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
88 LAURO Raphaelle 1994 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
89 DAMASCHIN Corina 1996 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU)
90 HERBERGER Aniko 1995 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
91 BAGLINI Alessia 1995 F ITA CS Navacchio ASD (ITA)
92 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
93 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
94 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
95 WISKEMANN Tabea 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
96 CHIN Taylor 1996 F USA
97 WIECZOREK Zuzanna 1995 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
98 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
99 HUSVETHOVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
100 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
101 LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
102 ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
103 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
104 WASILEWSKA Barbara 1994 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
105 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
106 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
107 LEBRUN Violette 1996 F BEL
108 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
109 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
110 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
111 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
112 BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
113 N DZAKHOVA Maria 1994 F RUS
114 DAMINOVA Dinara 1997 F RUS
115 SZIKELOVA Stephanie 1997 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
116 ZUPKO Klaudia 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
117 ESAKOVA Maria 1995 F RUS
118 ZELMANOVICS Hanna 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
118 LAWRENCE Mackenzie 1995 F USA
120 CHAN Stephanie 1995 F USA
121 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
122 KRÄNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
122 OLARU Karina 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
124 ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
125 WIADEREK Alicja 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
126 WASOWICZ Julia 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
127 HINZPETER Rosa Selina 1994 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
128 MARIE ROSE Alexa 1995 F FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
128 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
130 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
131 PACHUCKA Karolina 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
132 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
133 PRZYBYLOWICZ Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
134 COMIS Camilla 1995 F ITA CS Lucca TBB (ITA)
135 NORTHROP Kate 1996 F USA
136 DI RICCIO Agnese 1994 F ITA CS Lucca TBB (ITA)
137 SHIABIEVA Alexandra 1997 F RUS
137 ROSENOW Sonja 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
139 KACZOROWSKA Edyta 1994 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
140 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
141 1st round SINORACKA Katarzyna 1995 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
142 1st round WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
143 1st round GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
144 1st round VASILYEVA Anna 1994 F RUS
145 1st round OPOLSKA Maja 1995 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
146 1st round BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
147 1st round EBERSBACH Lena-Martha 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
148 1st round ERBIL Elif 1995 F TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
148 1st round RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
150 1st round MOTTNER Marlen 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
150 1st round WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
150 1st round CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
153 1st round BRESLER Kira 1994 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
154 1st round CZAJKA Justyna 1995 F POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
155 1st round SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
156 1st round BURACZEWSKA Julia 1996 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
157 1st round VASHISHT GOEL Ruchika 1995 F USA
158 1st round ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
159 1st round LUGE Theresa 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
160 1st round KESEROVIC Marie 1995 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
161 1st round SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
161 1st round PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
163 1st round ENKE Sabine 1995 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
164 1st round KOSYCARZ Kinga 1994 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
165 1st round BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
166 1st round JAHNS Saskia 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
167 1st round GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
167 1st round ABDELAZIZ Nadine 1994 F EGY
169 1st round HULTEEN Anna 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
169 1st round KNIPP Tabea 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
171 1st round LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
171 1st round SOMMER Bianca 1995 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
173 1st round JAHN Julia 1997 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
174 1st round KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
174 1st round DOUMANIDOU Paraskevi 1996 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
174 1st round KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
174 1st round ARISTIDOU Despina 1996 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
178 1st round BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
179 1st round ROMSITS Anna 1994 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
180 1st round KAFASI Alexandra 1994 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
181 1st round PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)