Back to list

Results

2010 Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft
GER Leipzig
November 21, 2010 - November 22, 2010

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
7 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 EXNER Wibke 1983 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
9 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
10 VON WITZENDORFF Felicitas 1984 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
11 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
12 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 MERSEBURG Ellen 1986 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
14 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
15 MOCK Julia 1991 F GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
16 BEHLING Laura 1989 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
17 GRANDERATH Dorothee 1989 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
18 LINKOHR Mira-Jana 1990 F GER [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER)
19 HÖBEL Cornelia 1991 F GER USC München (GER)
20 BORKOWETZ Angelika 1983 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
21 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
22 KUREK Simone 1990 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
23 PUSTAL Anne 1987 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
24 ROBRAHN Heike 1982 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
25 KICKBUSCH Karin 1979 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
26 VON WITZENDORFF Victoria 1986 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
27 LUTHER Melanie 1985 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
28 STEIN Merle 1986 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
29 KEMPER Daniela 1988 F GER MTV München (GER)
30 SCHÖß Ulrike 1988 F GER TUS Clausthal-Zellerfeld (GER)
31 LINK Sarah 1989 F GER TSV Lindau (GER)
32 BOEDECKER Geesche 1974 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
33 XENIDIS Raphaele 1990 F FRA
34 KRÄMER Inka 1985 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
35 ERXMEYER Hanna 1900 F GER [i] WG Konstanz (GER)
36 GLADKOV Natalie 1900 F GER [i] WG Münster (GER)
37 HEIDE Marie 1988 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
38 LEOHOLD Judith 1986 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
39 EILING Nora 1986 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
40 FISCHER Alexandra 1900 F GER [i] UNI Tübingen (GER)
41 DUTTA Kati 1981 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
42 SERNICKI Julia 1986 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
43 THOLEN Lena 1900 F GER
44 BORCHERT Meike 1900 F GER
45 LÖNNE Martje 1988 F GER
46 SCHWÖRER Miriam 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
47 KÖHNKE Erika 1982 F GER
48 LEIBIGER Nadja 1900 F GER [i] UNI Tübingen (GER)
49 MUCINO Estefania 1900 F GER [i] UNI Marburg (GER)