Back to list

Results

Torneio Nacional
BRA Sao Paulo
October 27, 2017 - October 29, 2017

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
5 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
6 LUNARDI Fabiano 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
7 SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
9 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
10 LUCIO Mauricio 1976 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
11 ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
12 ORTOLANI Enrico 1983 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
13 MILLER Malcolm 1998 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
14 MARTINS LIMA Eduardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
15 GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
16 COSTA Eduardo 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
17 AGUIAR Victor 1997 M BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
18 SOUZA Luciano 1973 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
18 PEREIRA Joao 1985 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
20 TARTA Vinicius 2000 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
21 MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
22 VARGAS Ricardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
23 PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
24 DONATO Olavo 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
25 VAN LINSCHOTEN Fernando 1984 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
26 GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
28 MUNIZ Andre 1992 M BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
29 RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
30 N YAMASHITA Koiti 1969 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
31 BONAMIGO Marco 1969 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
32 FORMAN Joao 1999 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
33 NORIEGA Lucas 2001 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
34 JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
35 DIAS Arthur 2000 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
36 LEAO Rodrigo 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
37 CARMONA Elton 1980 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
38 CAVELAN Hughes 1967 M FRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
39 SEINI Leandro 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
40 MARQUES Ivan 1981 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
41 JUCHEM Gabriel 2002 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
42 CIPOLATTI Mathias 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
43 MOREIRA Carlos 1969 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
44 ALBUQUERQUE Davi 2003 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
45 ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
46 MOLFETTI Thiago 1980 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
47 KISS Arpad 1998 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
48 RAMOS Pedro 2002 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
49 MURRAY Paulo 1970 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
50 WOLFART Eduardo 1999 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
51 SOUZA Roberto 1986 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
52 SIKORSKI Daniel 1986 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
54 NUNES Adriano 1964 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
55 PEDROSA Alberto 1954 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
55 1st round DE ANDRE Lucas 1998 M BRA Avulso (BRA)