Back to list

Results

Challenge Coulon/Flesch
LUX Luxembourg
November 6, 2010 - November 6, 2010

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
2 SHAITO Mona 1994 F LBN
3 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
3 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno (ITA)
5 SPEZZAMONTE Irene 1993 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
6 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
7 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
8 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
9 SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
10 WANG Luona 1992 F USA
11 YUH Hyun-Kyung 1992 F USA
12 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 LEVIN Eve 1992 F USA
14 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
15 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
17 TESSARI Francesca 1993 F ITA CS Vincenza (ITA)
18 SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
19 NOE Else 1992 F NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
19 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
21 POKORNA Katarina 1991 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
22 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
23 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
24 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
25 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
26 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
27 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
28 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 WALZHOFER Nicole 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
30 DE JULIIS Camilla 1993 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
31 DESCHUYTTER Marie 1992 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
32 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
34 MCGILL Kylei 1992 F USA
35 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
36 PTAK Halina 1993 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
37 MILANESE Lisa 1992 F ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
37 MONDT Milja 1991 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
39 BENETTI Lucrezia 1993 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
40 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 BOKOROVA Kristina 1993 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
42 MCKEE Nicole 1994 F USA
43 BOURDAKOU Anna 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
44 ZUPPINGER Claire 1993 F CRC CEM Morges (SUI)
45 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
46 TSUE Ashley 1995 F USA
47 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
48 HERBERGER Aniko 1995 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
49 RAMDHAN Gabriella 1993 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
50 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 1st round SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
52 1st round NOVENKOVA Veronika 1991 F CZE
53 1st round BITTEROVA Noemi 1993 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
54 1st round TAFFEL Sara 1995 F USA
55 1st round BRASSEUR Alexandra 1993 F BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
56 1st round BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
57 1st round CASTANO Andrea 1991 F ESP
58 1st round ROMERO Irene 1992 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
59 1st round SWINNE Annick 1992 F BEL [i] L.F.C.E.B (EUR)
60 1st round RAMOS Mariana 1991 F POR
61 1st round SANCHEZ-SANCHEZ Maria 1991 F ESP
62 1st round LYSIMACHOU Nefeli 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
63 1st round FUNCK Melodie 1996 F LUX CE Grand Ducal (LUX)